official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIAZ-PRIETO Anna
1995
ESP
2:23.03
63.60
2
GALOFRE Anna
1994
ESP
+0.12
64.33
3
ROCAMORA Ona
1995
ESP
+0.30
65.42
4
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+0.81
68.53
5
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+0.82
68.59
6
RAFEL Ares
1995
ESP
+0.88
68.95
7
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+1.30
71.51
8
SAMPER Eli
1994
ESP
+2.30
77.59
9
FERNANDEZ SALMON Georgina
1995
ESP
+3.00
81.85
10
GAYET Elisa
1995
FRA
+3.38
84.16
11
MORA Marta
1993
ESP
+4.31
89.82
12
UCELAY Maria
1994
ESP
+5.40
96.45
13
OLIVA Laura
1993
ESP
+5.52
97.18
14
LUMEAU Agathe
1994
FRA
+5.78
98.76
15
CARLIN Jimena
1995
ESP
+6.19
101.25
16
GARI Catalina
1995
ESP
+6.25
101.62
17
MARTORELL Mireia
1996
ESP
+7.43
108.79
18
DALMAU Pauline
1996
FRA
+7.53
109.40
19
VIDAL Cristina
1996
ESP
+7.89
111.59
20
BELIO Monica
1993
ESP
+7.90
111.65
21
MEGIAS Andrea
1996
ESP
+8.14
113.11
22
ALEU ROIG Aina
1996
ESP
+8.35
114.39
23
ALIEU Laurie
1995
FRA
+8.71
116.58
24
MAGNE Adelie
1995
FRA
+9.06
118.71
25
LOLAGNE Aurelie
1994
FRA
+9.54
121.63
26
LLINAS Ana
1996
ESP
+9.90
123.82
27
DURAN Mireia
1995
ESP
+10.09
124.97
28
SALAZAR Olatz
1995
ESP
+10.13
125.22
29
BUZERET Sarah
1993
FRA
+10.31
126.31
30
VIGOUROUX-BLANC Amelie
1993
FRA
+11.49
133.49
31
CORMENZANA Silvia
1996
ESP
+14.06
149.12
32
FERNANDEZ Irati
1995
ESP
+14.17
149.79
33
SORIA Laura
1995
ESP
+14.42
151.31
34
BENKER Yasemin
1994
TUR
+14.98
154.72
35
KAVUR Dila
1996
TUR
+15.72
159.22
36
UGALDE Lara
1996
ESP
+16.58
164.45
37
OTXOA Uxue
1990
ESP
+17.02
167.13
38
MASSUYES Thais
1996
FRA
+17.31
168.89
39
PLANAS Carla
1996
AND
+17.35
169.13
40
MAS-SARDA Maria
1996
ESP
+17.78
171.75
41
ALSINA Silvia
1996
ESP
+17.97
172.91
42
REVILLA MARTINEZ Alicia
1995
ESP
+18.00
173.09
43
AZNAR Alba
1994
ESP
+18.02
173.21
44
COS Teresa
1993
ESP
+18.21
174.36
45
LLUELLES SANCHEZ Maria
1995
AND
+18.22
174.43
46
LLONGUERAS Diana
1994
ESP
+18.26
174.67
47
LOMBARTE Nuria
1994
ESP
+18.65
177.04
48
URRESTILLA Nerea
1994
ESP
+18.70
177.35
49
APEZTEGUIA Elena
1996
ESP
+19.21
180.45
50
NESWEDA Maria
1996
ESP
+20.00
185.25
51
AYARZA Ane
1994
ESP
+20.08
185.74
52
MASVIDAL Julia
1995
ESP
+21.78
196.08
53
LAPORTE Virginie
1994
FRA
+22.57
200.89
54
GALOFRE RECASENS Carla
1996
ESP
+22.63
201.25
55
ARNAU Loreto
1996
ESP
+22.93
203.07
56
FACIL Lucia
1996
ESP
+23.25
205.02
57
BENITO Marina
1996
ESP
+23.66
207.52
58
BARBERENA Natalia
1995
ESP
+24.16
210.56
59
ERGUIN Ane
1996
ESP
+24.75
214.15
60
CARABEL Ana
1996
ESP
+26.27
223.39
61
JUAN Celia
1996
ESP
+32.15
259.16
62
ORFILA Janina
1996
ESP
+32.16
259.22
63
PEREZ Helena
1993
ESP
+33.01
264.39
64
OLIVA Laia
1995
ESP
+33.30
266.15
65
ROMERO Clara
1996
ESP
+36.43
285.19
66
DOSTA Laia
1995
ESP
+41.79
317.79
67
CASAS Helena
1993
ESP
+52.22
381.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAPELLA Mireia
1992
ESP
SANSA Maria
1995
AND
BECERRO Marieta
1996
ESP
VALENCIA Carla
1995
ESP
BLANCHER Laia
1995
ESP
PEYROUTON Claire
1995
FRA
CAPELLA Laura
1995
ESP
VILADOMAT EROLA Julia
1995
AND
GARCIA Marina
1996
ESP
OLIVA Marta
1994
ESP
CAPELLA Anna
1993
ESP
LARREGOLA SANCHEZ Gemma
1995
AND
BALAGUER Charlotte
1995
FRA
QUIXAL Annia
1994
ESP
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
BOIX Mariona
1995
ESP
MIGLIORI Francesca
1990
ITA
VILANOVA Cristina
1995
ESP
Disqualified 1st run