official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
1:55.08
9.00
2
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+0.23
10.96
3
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+0.38
12.24
4
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.76
15.47
5
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.78
15.64
6
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.80
15.81
7
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+0.85
16.24
7
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.85
16.24
9
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.86
16.32
10
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.97
17.26
11
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.09
18.28
12
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.18
19.05
13
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.23
19.47
14
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.39
20.84
15
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.79
24.24
16
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+1.87
24.92
17
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.17
27.48
18
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+2.37
29.18
19
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.41
29.52
20
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.50
30.29
21
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+2.69
31.91
22
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+2.74
32.33
23
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.79
32.76
24
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.89
33.61
25
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.95
34.12
26
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+3.04
34.89
27
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+3.24
36.59
28
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.60
39.66
28
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+3.60
39.66
30
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+3.73
40.76
31
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+4.01
43.15
32
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+4.22
44.94
33
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+4.47
47.07
34
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+4.49
47.24
35
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.59
48.09
36
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+4.66
48.68
37
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+4.69
48.94
38
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+4.73
49.28
38
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+4.73
49.28
40
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+4.83
50.13
41
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+5.12
52.60
42
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+5.29
54.05
43
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.37
54.73
44
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+5.40
54.99
44
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+5.40
54.99
46
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+5.48
55.67
47
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.52
56.01
48
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.67
57.28
49
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+5.78
58.22
50
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+5.82
58.56
51
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+6.03
60.35
52
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+6.14
61.29
53
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+6.54
64.69
54
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+6.66
65.72
55
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+6.85
67.33
56
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+6.93
68.01
57
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+6.95
68.18
58
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+7.81
75.51
59
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+7.93
76.53
60
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+8.03
77.38
61
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+8.15
78.40
62
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+8.45
80.96
63
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+8.48
81.21
64
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+9.08
86.32
65
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+9.16
87.00
66
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+9.79
92.37
67
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+10.39
97.48
68
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+12.10
112.04
69
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+12.43
114.85
70
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+12.62
116.47
71
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+14.08
128.90
72
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+14.49
132.39
73
STADEN Samuel
2001
GBR
+27.33
241.74
74
HUSAINI Sajjad
1991
AFG
+45.84
399.36
Did not finish 2nd run
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FARHANG Sayed-Ali-Shah
1990
AFG
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA