official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
1:30.54
20.46
2
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+0.55
24.83
3
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+0.56
24.91
4
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+0.62
25.39
4
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+0.62
25.39
6
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+0.65
25.63
7
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+0.80
26.82
8
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+0.84
27.14
9
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+1.54
32.71
10
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+1.84
35.09
11
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+2.00
36.36
12
SAGUEZ Coline
2000
FRA
+2.19
37.88
13
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.28
38.59
14
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+2.59
41.06
15
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+3.05
44.71
16
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+3.20
45.91
17
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
+4.10
53.06
18
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+4.12
53.22
19
FEUTRIER Marie
2000
FRA
+4.14
53.38
20
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+4.29
54.58
21
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+4.44
55.77
22
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+5.04
60.54
23
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+5.26
62.29
24
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+5.34
62.93
25
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+5.49
64.12
26
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
+5.90
67.38
27
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
+6.15
69.37
28
MICHELLAND Agathe
2000
FRA
+6.39
71.28
29
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
+7.03
76.36
30
THEYS Juliette
2000
FRA
+7.17
77.48
30
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+7.17
77.48
32
DORULTAN Katalin
2001
HUN
+8.16
85.35
33
AMIEZ Stella
2001
FRA
+8.34
86.78
34
ALVAREZ Camille
2000
FRA
+8.74
89.96
35
FRAGASSI Ilona
2001
FRA
+8.80
90.44
36
PEYROT Elodie
2001
FRA
+9.95
99.59
37
SELVA Louane
2001
FRA
+10.35
102.77
38
RAISSON Lila
2001
FRA
+11.10
108.73
39
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
+11.14
109.05
40
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
+11.22
109.68
41
BOIS BONNEVIE Anais
2001
FRA
+11.63
112.95
42
GALY Leonie
2001
FRA
+12.40
119.07
43
LAPICOREY Kyra
2001
FRA
+12.88
122.89
44
NAVARRET Sidonie
2000
FRA
+17.07
156.21
45
PATOUILLET Anais
2001
FRA
+19.33
174.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
PERIGEAT Chloe
2001
FRA
FINESSO Lola
2001
FRA
FAVRE NOVEL Noemie
2001
FRA
AUBREE Alessia
2001
FRA
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
GIRAUD Elisa
2001
FRA
ALBRIEUX Anne
2000
FRA
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
BARRAL CREPIEUX Marie
2000
FRA
ALLEMMOZ Emma
2000
FRA
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
Did not start 1st run