official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
1:32.01
51.09
2
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+0.25
52.72
3
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+1.32
59.70
4
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+2.29
66.02
5
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+2.38
66.61
6
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+2.56
67.78
7
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+2.83
69.54
8
PELLINI Enzo
1993
FRA
+2.84
69.61
9
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
+2.85
69.67
10
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+2.90
70.00
11
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+3.05
70.98
12
MAUERHOFF Nicolas
1992
GER
+3.20
71.96
13
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+3.29
72.54
14
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+3.43
73.46
15
COMBREAS Sydney
1994
FRA
+3.53
74.11
16
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+3.62
74.70
17
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.29
79.07
18
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+4.37
79.59
19
MARCEPOIL Joseph
1993
FRA
+4.54
80.70
20
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+4.58
80.96
21
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+4.63
81.28
22
BARTHELEMY Yann
1993
FRA
+5.14
84.61
23
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+5.48
86.83
24
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.91
89.63
25
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+6.80
95.43
26
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+6.84
95.69
27
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
+6.85
95.76
28
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+8.14
104.17
29
RISSER Etienne
1983
FRA
+8.74
108.08
30
MUNIER Florian
1992
FRA
+8.85
108.80
31
VOIRIN Leo
1993
FRA
+9.02
109.91
32
BIGOT Guillaume
1991
FRA
+10.33
118.45
33
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+10.39
118.84
34
VAN DE PUT Virgile
1994
BEL
+11.17
123.93
35
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+11.27
124.58
36
TASSI Romain
1989
FRA
+11.42
125.56
37
REYGROBELLET Maxime
1994
FRA
+12.07
129.80
38
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+12.73
134.10
39
MANIGOLD Emerick
1994
FRA
+13.08
136.39
40
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+13.60
139.78
41
MONTI Ludovic
1992
FRA
+14.54
145.91
42
FAVRE Hugues
1994
FRA
+15.19
150.14
43
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+15.50
152.17
44
BRODER Silvio
1994
SUI
+15.77
153.93
45
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+15.83
154.32
46
VALENTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+15.88
154.64
47
GOVAERE Henri
1993
BEL
+16.00
155.43
48
STEPP Paul
1989
GER
+16.01
155.49
49
SCHROEDER Pierre
1994
FRA
+16.97
161.75
50
GOURLE Hadrien
1993
BEL
+17.61
165.93
51
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
+17.83
167.36
52
ARNOULD Simon
1992
FRA
+18.85
174.01
53
DANCA Max
1993
BEL
+22.05
194.88
54
DARCHEVILLE Adrien
1992
BEL
+22.17
195.66
55
ZELUS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+22.83
199.97
56
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+23.19
202.31
57
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
+25.96
220.38
58
COMTE Yann
1994
FRA
+26.87
226.31
59
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
+30.74
251.55
60
CLOSSON Maxime
1994
BEL
+46.45
353.99
Did not finish 2nd run
ARGUELLO Jordi
1994
LUX
VIDIL Loup
1992
FRA
MANIGOLD Cedric
1991
FRA
HOCQUAUX Marvin
1992
FRA
LAIDORF Maximilian
1993
GER
BOCH Philip
1993
GER
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
YERNAULT Quentin
1991
BEL
PARMENTIER Cedric
1994
FRA
ARQUIN Baptiste
1992
BEL
PLUMANNS Pierre
1994
BEL
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
MENGE Philipp
1992
SUI
HATIER Charles
1991
FRA
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
STRAUMANN Adrien
1991
FRA
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run