official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:37.86
31.27
2
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+0.75
35.95
3
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+1.10
38.13
4
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+1.37
39.81
5
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+1.43
40.18
6
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+1.63
41.43
7
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+1.67
41.68
8
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+1.90
43.11
9
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+1.93
43.30
10
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+1.99
43.67
11
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+2.13
44.55
12
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+2.17
44.80
12
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+2.17
44.80
14
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+2.56
47.23
15
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+2.89
49.28
16
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+2.98
49.85
17
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
+3.82
55.08
18
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+4.36
58.45
19
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+4.92
61.94
20
KACICA Alan
1996
POL
+5.90
68.05
21
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+5.98
68.55
22
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
+6.48
71.66
23
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+6.56
72.16
24
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+6.65
72.72
25
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+7.11
75.59
26
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+7.16
75.90
27
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+7.18
76.03
28
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+8.48
84.13
29
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+8.77
85.94
30
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
+9.34
89.49
31
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+9.35
89.55
32
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+9.83
92.54
33
KUBASIEWICZ Antoni
1994
POL
+11.57
103.39
34
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+12.44
108.81
35
JARES Jan
1994
CZE
+12.47
109.00
36
SIMBOVSKY Vojtech
1996
CZE
+12.59
109.75
37
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
+13.33
114.36
38
SOBOTA Adam
1995
POL
+13.62
116.17
39
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
+13.70
116.67
40
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+13.73
116.85
41
LATUSEK Michal
1992
POL
+13.81
117.35
42
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+13.93
118.10
43
ANTEPOWICZ Jan
1996
POL
+14.39
120.97
44
PELC Adam
1995
CZE
+14.40
121.03
45
MALKOWSKI Krzysztof
1996
POL
+15.06
125.14
46
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
+15.08
125.27
47
BEDNARSKI Przemyslaw
1996
POL
+15.57
128.32
48
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
+15.89
130.32
49
SOSGORNIK Alfred
1993
POL
+16.59
134.68
50
DANECKI Witold
1985
POL
+17.97
143.28
51
SZOT Emil
1996
POL
+18.96
149.46
52
KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw
1996
POL
+18.97
149.52
53
BASIURA Michal
1995
POL
+20.67
160.11
54
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+21.60
165.91
55
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+21.91
167.84
56
GALAT Dominik
1996
POL
+21.95
168.09
57
RIHOUET Romain
1996
FRA
+24.56
184.36
58
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
+25.56
190.60
59
CYZIO Konrad
1996
POL
+26.00
193.34
60
MROZ Damian
1995
POL
+29.47
214.97
61
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
+33.12
237.72
62
LOTOCKI Grzegorz
1984
POL
+36.35
257.85
63
KOCEMBA Igor
1996
POL
+42.91
298.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOSGORNIK Pawel
1996
POL
ZASTAWNY Jakub
1996
POL
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
1996
POL
NOWICKI Marek
1996
POL
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run