official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
1:23.93
29.07
2
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+0.30
31.25
3
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+2.60
47.97
4
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.82
49.57
5
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.95
50.51
6
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+4.02
58.29
7
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+4.40
61.05
8
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+4.44
61.34
9
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+4.62
62.65
10
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
+5.39
68.24
11
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+6.01
72.75
12
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+6.08
73.26
13
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
+6.83
78.71
14
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+7.64
84.60
15
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+7.86
86.20
16
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+8.87
93.54
17
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+9.67
99.35
18
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+10.20
103.20
19
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+10.85
107.93
20
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+11.06
109.45
21
JURECKA Jiri
1994
CZE
+11.10
109.74
22
PREININGER Krystof
1996
CZE
+11.86
115.27
23
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+12.20
117.74
24
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+12.29
118.39
25
CECHURA Simon
1995
CZE
+12.32
118.61
26
DOLEZAL Ondrej
1986
CZE
+13.11
124.35
27
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+13.25
125.37
28
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+13.62
128.06
29
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+14.64
135.47
30
SOBOTA Adam
1995
POL
+15.30
140.27
31
ZAKOPAL Petr
1982
CZE
+15.92
144.78
32
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+16.12
146.23
33
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+16.88
151.75
34
MRACNA Tomas
1994
CZE
+17.68
157.57
35
KOT Tomasz
1987
POL
+17.70
157.71
36
KLEINER Jan
1995
CZE
+21.13
182.64
37
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+22.35
191.51
38
GILAR Tomas
1995
CZE
+22.88
195.36
39
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
+25.80
216.58
40
TKAC Adam
1994
CZE
+25.92
217.46
41
ZOGATA Jakub
1995
CZE
+27.07
225.81
42
VYMLATIL Jakub
1996
CZE
+30.18
248.42
43
TOKOS Michal
1991
CZE
+58.02
450.76
Did not finish 2nd run
PLINTA Jakub
1996
CZE
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
MIKESKA Martin
1996
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KADERKA Josef
1996
CZE
POSPISIL Jakub
1996
CZE
BARTKO Jan
1991
CZE
TYL Dominik
1993
CZE
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run