official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
1:00.58
48.35
2
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+0.05
49.22
3
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+0.66
59.79
4
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+0.67
59.96
5
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+0.84
62.91
6
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.90
63.95
7
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+0.93
64.47
8
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+0.98
65.34
9
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+1.04
66.38
10
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+1.11
67.59
11
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+1.15
68.28
11
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.15
68.28
13
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.17
68.63
14
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+1.25
70.02
15
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+1.31
71.06
16
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+1.45
73.48
17
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+1.48
74.00
18
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+1.50
74.35
19
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+1.53
74.87
20
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+1.70
77.82
21
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.82
79.90
22
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
+1.94
81.97
23
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
+2.05
83.88
24
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
+2.13
85.27
25
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.18
86.13
26
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.36
89.25
27
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.40
89.95
28
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+2.47
91.16
29
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+2.50
91.68
30
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
+2.53
92.20
31
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+2.64
94.11
32
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+2.72
95.49
33
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+2.84
97.57
34
REITERER Stefan
1995
ITA
+2.93
99.13
35
FILL Damian
1995
ITA
+2.97
99.83
36
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.03
100.87
37
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+3.14
102.77
38
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+3.21
103.99
39
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
+3.23
104.33
40
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+3.66
111.79
41
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+3.79
114.04
42
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+4.06
118.72
43
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+4.17
120.63
44
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+4.37
124.09
45
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
+4.45
125.48
46
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+4.49
126.17
47
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+4.67
129.29
48
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.38
141.60
49
KRITZINGER Rene
1996
ITA
+5.49
143.51
50
PLAICKNER Stefan
1996
ITA
+6.12
154.42
Did not finish 1st run
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
ZOCCHI Ivo
1994
ITA
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
LANZ Patrick
1995
ITA
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run