official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
1:24.89
20.68
2
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+0.03
20.90
3
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+0.98
27.72
4
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.70
32.90
5
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+2.06
35.48
6
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.07
35.55
7
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.11
35.84
8
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.18
36.34
9
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+2.24
36.78
10
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.34
37.49
11
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+2.51
38.72
12
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
+3.07
42.74
13
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+3.13
43.17
14
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.16
43.39
15
ANGRIMAN ANIKA Anna
1994
ITA
+3.37
44.90
16
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+3.42
45.26
17
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+3.45
45.47
18
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.78
47.84
19
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+4.46
52.73
20
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+5.19
57.97
21
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+6.14
64.80
22
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+6.64
68.39
23
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+6.71
68.90
24
KAROVA Anna
1994
CZE
+7.69
75.94
25
DROZDIKOVA Dominika
1995
CZE
+7.76
76.44
26
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis-Halla
1994
ISL
+7.79
76.66
27
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+8.16
79.32
28
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+9.06
85.78
29
CHEBENOVA Lenka
1994
SVK
+9.10
86.07
30
INGMAN Anette
1994
FIN
+11.08
100.30
31
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+12.23
108.56
31
EVANS Emily
1994
GBR
+12.23
108.56
33
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+13.99
121.21
34
ASENOVA Vera
1995
BUL
+14.43
124.37
35
LESIK Anastasiya
1995
BLR
+14.85
127.39
36
GORBUNOVA Anastasiiya
1995
UKR
+14.87
127.53
37
ZOLADZ Emilia
1995
POL
+15.45
131.70
38
HADZIC Sumejja
1994
BIH
+15.56
132.49
39
VLACHOU Anna Afroditi
1994
GRE
+15.81
134.29
40
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Lovisa-Mjoll
1994
ISL
+16.72
140.83
41
HRISTOVA Ana
1994
BUL
+17.74
148.16
42
VALJAOTS Elise Marie
1994
EST
+17.92
149.45
43
ELVINGER Catherine
1995
LUX
+17.96
149.74
44
MELDERE Ieva
1994
LAT
+18.79
155.70
45
BERZINA Beate
1994
LAT
+19.49
160.73
46
PUIU Ruxandra
1994
ROU
+25.07
200.83
47
BENKER Yasemin
1994
TUR
+25.77
205.86
48
BELL Victoria
1994
IRL
+27.29
216.78
49
RADOJICIC Milena
1995
MNE
+28.33
224.25
50
KULIESIUTE Marcele
1994
LTU
+30.51
239.92
51
GAVVA Susana
1995
GEO
+30.59
240.49
52
PHOTIADES Mary
1995
CYP
+31.76
248.90
53
GOUTSIOU Nerantzoula
1995
GRE
+33.37
260.47
54
SULE Timea
1994
ROU
+33.48
261.26
55
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+35.80
277.93
56
KARAPIPERI Eleni
1994
GRE
+39.06
301.36
57
BAKRADZE Tamar
1995
GEO
+45.91
350.58
58
EJDER Zeynep
1994
TUR
+47.41
361.36
Did not finish 2nd run
GKOGKOU Anastasia
1995
GRE
BULATOVIC Ivana
1994
MNE
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1994
TUR
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
1995
SVK
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
Did not finish 1st run
COSTACHE Vanessa
1994
ROU
FAZAKAS Aliz
1995
ROU
FRINDT Emilija
1994
UKR
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
KRUMINA Katrina
1994
LAT
JANKOVIC Masa
1994
SRB
HADZOVIC Inda
1994
BIH
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga-Maria
1995
ISL
DUCOVA Sandra
1994
SVK
JANHONEN Vivian
1994
FIN
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run