official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
2:14.88
8.00
2
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.73
13.30
3
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.11
16.06
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.34
17.74
5
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.87
21.59
6
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.89
21.73
7
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.38
25.29
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.46
25.87
9
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+2.69
27.54
10
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.84
28.63
11
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+3.16
30.96
12
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.58
34.01
13
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+3.88
36.19
14
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.97
36.84
15
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+3.98
36.92
16
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+4.01
37.14
17
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+4.06
37.50
18
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+4.08
37.64
19
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+4.25
38.88
20
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+4.90
43.60
21
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.93
43.82
22
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+5.02
44.47
23
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+5.58
48.54
24
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+5.73
49.63
25
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+5.76
49.85
26
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+5.83
50.36
27
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+6.05
51.96
28
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+6.53
55.45
29
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+6.67
56.46
30
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+7.40
61.77
31
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+7.94
65.69
32
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+8.06
66.56
33
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+8.22
67.72
34
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+8.24
67.87
35
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+8.37
68.81
36
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+8.38
68.89
36
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+8.38
68.89
38
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+8.74
71.50
38
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+8.74
71.50
40
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+8.87
72.45
41
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+9.93
80.15
42
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+10.07
81.17
43
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+10.53
84.51
44
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+11.35
90.47
45
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+11.56
91.99
46
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+11.66
92.72
47
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+11.77
93.52
48
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+11.95
94.83
49
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+12.00
95.19
50
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+12.43
98.31
51
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+12.99
102.38
52
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+13.61
106.89
53
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+13.76
107.98
54
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+14.35
112.26
55
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+15.32
119.31
56
BERGAN Olav
2000
NOR
+16.24
126.00
57
FURUSETH Paal Andreas
2000
NOR
+21.23
162.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
FIELER Joergen
2000
NOR
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
Did not start 1st run