official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
1:47.55
17.49
2
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+0.09
18.31
3
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.77
24.51
4
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+0.79
24.69
5
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.81
24.87
6
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.08
27.33
7
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+1.14
27.88
8
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.16
28.06
9
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.39
30.16
10
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.57
31.80
10
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.57
31.80
12
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.64
32.43
13
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.09
36.53
14
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.14
36.99
15
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+2.15
37.08
16
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+2.19
37.45
17
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.23
37.81
18
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.29
38.36
19
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.54
40.63
20
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.91
44.01
21
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.93
44.19
22
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+3.16
46.28
23
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+3.17
46.38
24
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+3.21
46.74
25
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.28
47.38
26
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.31
47.65
27
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+3.55
49.84
28
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.60
50.29
29
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+3.63
50.57
30
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+3.73
51.48
31
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.80
52.12
32
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+3.82
52.30
33
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.87
52.75
34
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.92
53.21
35
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+3.94
53.39
36
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+4.05
54.39
37
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+4.09
54.76
38
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.13
55.12
39
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+4.14
55.21
40
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+4.17
55.49
41
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+4.21
55.85
42
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+4.26
56.31
43
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+4.27
56.40
44
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+4.35
57.13
45
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+4.60
59.41
46
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+4.73
60.59
47
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+4.74
60.68
48
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+4.86
61.77
49
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
BOL
+4.93
62.41
50
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.95
62.59
51
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+4.99
62.96
52
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+5.00
63.05
52
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.00
63.05
54
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+5.01
63.14
55
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+5.18
64.69
56
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+5.25
65.33
57
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+5.48
67.42
58
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+6.06
72.71
59
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+6.16
73.62
60
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+6.19
73.89
61
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+6.22
74.17
62
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+6.35
75.35
63
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
+6.42
75.99
64
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+6.52
76.90
65
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+6.92
80.55
66
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+6.97
81.00
67
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
+6.98
81.09
68
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+7.37
84.65
69
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+7.51
85.92
70
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+7.53
86.10
71
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+8.21
92.30
72
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+8.32
93.30
73
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+8.42
94.21
74
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+8.55
95.40
75
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+8.60
95.85
76
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
+8.65
96.31
77
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+8.76
97.31
78
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+8.99
99.41
79
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+9.03
99.77
80
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+9.18
101.14
80
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+9.18
101.14
82
HUBMANN Tobias
1999
GER
+9.20
101.32
83
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
+9.29
102.14
84
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+9.39
103.05
85
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+9.46
103.69
86
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+9.52
104.24
87
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+9.80
106.79
88
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+9.85
107.24
89
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+10.04
108.97
90
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+10.31
111.44
91
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
+10.32
111.53
92
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+10.54
113.53
93
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
+11.27
120.18
94
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+13.14
137.22
95
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+13.94
144.51
96
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
+14.04
145.42
97
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+15.20
155.99
98
WHITE Alex
1997
GBR
+15.49
158.64
99
WAITT Stuart
1999
GBR
+16.43
167.20
100
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
+20.37
203.10
101
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
+20.73
206.38
102
BOCANICIU Mihnea Ovidiu
1998
ROU
+21.66
214.86
103
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+26.06
254.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
LEBER Bjoern
1997
GER
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA