official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
1:20.36
13.54
2
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+0.31
16.32
3
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+0.52
18.20
4
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+1.21
24.38
5
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.24
24.65
6
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+1.40
26.08
7
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+1.45
26.53
8
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+1.50
26.98
9
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+1.70
28.77
10
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+1.98
31.28
11
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+2.01
31.55
12
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+2.03
31.73
13
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+2.06
32.00
13
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+2.06
32.00
15
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+2.17
32.98
16
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.24
33.61
17
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+2.25
33.70
17
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+2.25
33.70
19
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
+2.31
34.24
20
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
+2.32
34.33
21
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+2.53
36.21
22
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+2.54
36.30
23
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
+2.62
37.01
24
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+2.70
37.73
25
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+2.93
39.79
26
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+3.06
40.96
27
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+3.70
46.69
28
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+4.33
52.34
29
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+4.43
53.23
30
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+4.60
54.75
31
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+4.67
55.38
32
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+4.98
58.16
33
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+5.55
63.27
34
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+5.63
63.98
35
GAVAZZI Matilde
2001
ITA
+6.24
69.45
36
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
+6.41
70.97
37
POZZI Romina
1998
ITA
+6.45
71.33
38
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+7.01
76.35
39
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.04
76.62
40
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
+7.38
79.66
41
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+7.67
82.26
42
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+7.79
83.34
43
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+7.80
83.43
44
BIBOLLET Marie
1999
FRA
+7.91
84.41
45
ZOPP Leonie
2001
SUI
+7.94
84.68
46
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
+8.26
87.55
47
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+8.45
89.25
48
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+8.76
92.03
49
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+8.84
92.74
50
LANTIERI Isabella
2001
ITA
+8.95
93.73
51
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+8.96
93.82
52
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+9.07
94.80
53
BEGNIS Barbara
2000
ITA
+9.81
101.43
54
CAROZZI Costanza
1999
ITA
+10.60
108.51
55
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+10.65
108.96
56
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+10.99
112.01
57
FRAGASSI Ilona
2001
FRA
+11.03
112.37
58
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+11.08
112.81
59
GIUNIPERO Maddalena
2001
ITA
+11.96
120.70
60
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+12.65
126.88
61
LUCONI Maddalena
2001
ITA
+18.76
181.62
62
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1999
VEN
+23.22
221.58
Did not finish 2nd run
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
MATTIOLO Sara
1999
ITA
ANGELLOZ Flavie
2000
FRA
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
MARCORA Carlotta
1999
ITA
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMONETTI Veronica
2000
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
CHRISTENSEN Luna Berger
2000
DEN
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
MEHILLI Suela
1994
ALB
BIAGI Ottavia
2001
ITA
AGOSTINI Viola
1998
ITA
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
MLT
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
ARNABAT MARSOL Laura
1999
AND
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
MAYR Lea
1999
ITA
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
GHISLANDI Giulia
1998
ITA
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
GOTTI Alessandra
2000
ITA
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run