official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CONE Robert
1992
USA
2:03.17
15.07
2
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+0.96
22.71
3
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+1.26
25.10
4
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.43
26.45
5
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+1.47
26.77
6
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+1.54
27.32
7
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+2.00
30.98
8
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.05
31.38
9
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.19
32.49
10
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+2.32
33.53
11
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+2.38
34.01
12
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.45
34.56
13
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+2.50
34.96
14
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+2.71
36.63
15
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.77
37.11
16
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+2.78
37.19
17
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+2.90
38.14
18
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.00
38.94
19
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+3.10
39.74
20
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.11
39.81
21
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+3.22
40.69
22
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+3.27
41.09
23
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+3.54
43.24
24
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.58
43.55
25
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+3.63
43.95
26
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+3.67
44.27
27
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+3.74
44.83
28
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.92
46.26
29
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+3.96
46.58
30
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+3.97
46.66
31
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+4.17
48.25
31
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+4.17
48.25
33
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+4.18
48.33
34
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+4.22
48.65
35
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+4.24
48.81
36
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+4.37
49.84
37
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+4.56
51.35
38
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+4.57
51.43
39
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+4.62
51.83
40
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+4.68
52.31
41
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+4.82
53.42
42
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+4.84
53.58
43
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+4.88
53.90
44
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+4.89
53.98
45
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+5.35
57.64
46
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+5.67
60.18
47
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+5.81
61.30
48
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+6.02
62.97
49
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+6.19
64.32
50
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+6.22
64.56
51
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+6.31
65.28
52
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+6.36
65.67
53
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+6.39
65.91
54
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+6.53
67.03
55
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+6.65
67.98
56
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.79
69.09
57
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+6.87
69.73
58
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+7.39
73.87
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HORNBURG Lars
1997
USA
HORNBURG Kalvis
1995
USA
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run