official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
1:44.14
18.68
2
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+1.73
30.64
3
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+2.36
35.00
4
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+2.39
35.20
5
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+2.58
36.52
6
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
+2.60
36.66
7
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+2.96
39.14
7
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+2.96
39.14
9
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+2.98
39.28
10
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+3.47
42.67
11
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+3.90
45.64
12
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+5.25
54.98
13
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+5.41
56.08
14
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+5.61
57.47
15
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+5.66
57.81
16
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+6.39
62.86
17
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+6.99
67.01
18
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+7.00
67.08
19
KING William
2000
CAN
+7.09
67.70
20
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+7.15
68.11
21
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+7.18
68.32
22
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
+7.89
73.23
23
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+8.73
79.04
24
TOPHAM Matthew
2000
CAN
+10.87
93.83
25
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+11.08
95.28
26
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
+11.09
95.35
27
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
+11.36
97.22
28
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+11.40
97.50
29
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
+11.49
98.12
30
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+11.58
98.74
31
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+11.66
99.29
32
HANSON Cameron
2000
CAN
+12.38
104.27
33
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+12.97
108.35
34
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+13.45
111.67
35
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+14.00
115.47
36
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
+14.43
118.45
37
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+14.92
121.83
38
LABRECQUE Nicholas
2001
CAN
+15.06
122.80
39
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
+15.33
124.67
40
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
+17.35
138.63
41
CURRIE Wyatt
2001
CAN
+17.36
138.70
42
BILODEAU Thomas
2001
CAN
+17.60
140.36
43
NISSEN Cullen
2001
CAN
+18.26
144.93
44
PAQUIN Laurent
2000
CAN
+18.39
145.82
45
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
+20.80
162.49
46
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+21.46
167.05
47
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+22.00
170.78
48
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
+23.77
183.02
49
VILLANUEVA CAPOTE Alvaro
2000
ESP
+27.78
210.74
50
CARLYLE Andrew
2000
CAN
+28.01
212.33
Did not finish 2nd run
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
PEDLAR Michael
2001
CAN
MACHEJ Ethan
2001
CAN
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
BRAJKOVICH Moses
2001
CAN
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
LEVINE Noah
2000
CAN
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
JACQUES Charles-Alexandre
2001
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
SAFFO John
1999
USA
VELJOVIC Luka
2001
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPBELL James
2001
CAN
WARD Evan
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
MACDONALD Ethan
2001
CAN
SWAYZE Sean
2001
CAN
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
BURKE Emile
2001
CAN
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Alex
2001
CAN
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
SELLERY Michael
2001
CAN
ELMGREN James
2001
CAN
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
MCCORMACK Callum
2001
CAN
JONES Dow
2000
USA
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
THIBODEAU Gage
2000
CAN
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
GUIMONT Eric
2001
CAN
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
HOLLAND Jesse
2001
CAN
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run