official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
1:28.80
15.77
2
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.37
18.81
3
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+0.62
20.87
4
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.69
21.44
5
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+0.70
21.52
6
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.77
22.10
7
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.78
22.18
8
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+0.87
22.92
9
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.12
24.98
10
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.41
27.36
11
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.61
29.01
12
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.76
30.24
13
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+1.78
30.40
14
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+1.84
30.90
15
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.92
31.55
16
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+1.93
31.64
17
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+2.23
34.10
18
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.29
34.60
19
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+2.30
34.68
20
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.48
36.16
21
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+2.50
36.32
22
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.84
39.12
23
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+2.88
39.45
24
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.07
41.01
25
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+3.11
41.34
26
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+3.19
41.99
27
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+3.29
42.82
28
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+3.62
45.53
29
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+3.63
45.61
30
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+4.70
54.41
31
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.07
57.45
32
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+6.14
66.25
33
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+7.09
74.05
34
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+8.17
82.93
35
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+9.12
90.74
36
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+9.95
97.57
37
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+9.99
97.90
38
OERGEL Leon
2002
SUI
+11.95
114.01
39
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+12.61
119.43
40
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
+14.44
134.48
41
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
+15.28
141.38
42
CONCEPRIO Celeste
2002
SUI
+16.02
147.47
42
POLINELLI Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+16.02
147.47
Did not finish 2nd run
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA