official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
1:02,84
10.11
2
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.06
11.30
3
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.07
11.50
4
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+0.15
13.09
5
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+0.33
16.67
6
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+0.42
18.46
7
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+0.72
24.43
8
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+0.74
24.83
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.80
26.02
10
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+0.82
26.42
11
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.83
26.62
12
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+0.91
28.21
13
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+0.98
29.60
14
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+1.02
30.40
15
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.14
32.79
16
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+1.22
34.38
17
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+1.23
34.58
18
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.34
36.76
19
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.36
37.16
20
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.37
37.36
20
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.37
37.36
22
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.41
38.16
22
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+1.41
38.16
24
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+1.50
39.95
25
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+1.51
40.15
26
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.56
41.14
26
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+1.56
41.14
26
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.56
41.14
29
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+1.59
41.74
30
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+1.60
41.94
31
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.63
42.53
32
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.64
42.73
33
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.70
43.93
34
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.72
44.32
35
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+1.73
44.52
35
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+1.73
44.52
37
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.77
45.32
38
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+1.81
46.11
39
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+1.83
46.51
40
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+1.88
47.51
41
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+1.97
49.30
41
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+1.97
49.30
43
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+2.04
50.69
44
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+2.05
50.89
45
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
+2.10
51.88
46
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+2.11
52.08
47
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.14
52.68
48
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+2.34
56.66
49
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+2.49
59.64
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run