official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
1:46.94
16.94
2
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+0.18
18.15
3
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+0.91
23.07
4
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+0.99
23.61
5
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.39
26.30
6
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+1.91
29.80
7
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+2.21
31.82
8
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+2.64
34.71
9
VISCONTI Allison
1992
USA
+3.16
38.22
10
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+3.91
43.27
11
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+4.26
45.62
12
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+4.39
46.50
12
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+4.39
46.50
14
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+4.60
47.91
15
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+4.66
48.31
16
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
+4.97
50.40
17
HAYES Emily
1993
USA
+5.21
52.02
18
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+5.34
52.89
19
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+5.55
54.31
20
SHAW Kara
1991
USA
+5.74
55.59
21
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+5.75
55.65
22
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+5.80
55.99
23
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+6.07
57.81
24
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+6.36
59.76
25
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+6.72
62.18
26
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+6.78
62.59
27
ROZINOWICZ Laura
1991
CAN
+7.39
66.70
28
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+8.13
71.68
29
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+8.25
72.49
30
HILLENBRAND Maria
1992
USA
+8.30
72.82
31
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
+9.08
78.07
32
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+9.22
79.02
33
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+9.26
79.29
34
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+9.43
80.43
35
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+10.18
85.48
36
SKOVRAN Alexandra
1996
USA
+10.39
86.89
37
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+10.47
87.43
38
TROXELL Courtney
1993
USA
+10.61
88.37
39
HILL Rainie
1994
USA
+11.93
97.26
40
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+12.06
98.14
41
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
+12.24
99.35
42
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+12.53
101.30
43
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
+13.81
109.92
44
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
+14.32
113.35
45
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
+14.71
115.98
46
LONZA Amie
1993
USA
+15.01
118.00
47
TAYLOR Nicole
1994
USA
+16.30
126.68
48
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
+29.67
216.70
49
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+59.94
420.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOUSER Ashley
1998
USA
VAN DEURSEN Molly
1996
USA
KENNEY Eklutna
1996
USA
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
JOYCE Mary
1994
USA
TURNER Andrea
1995
CAN
SPENCER Payton
1996
USA
ABBOTT Diana
1996
USA
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
BARTHOLD Jeanne
1992
USA
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN