official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
1:31.66
7.76
2
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+0.30
10.12
3
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+1.42
18.91
4
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+1.61
20.41
5
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+1.81
21.98
6
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+2.16
24.73
7
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+2.57
27.95
8
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.84
30.07
9
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+3.05
31.72
10
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+3.43
34.70
11
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+3.45
34.86
12
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+3.57
35.80
13
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+3.67
36.59
14
HURT A J
2000
USA
+3.72
36.98
15
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+4.15
40.36
16
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+4.34
41.85
17
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
USA
+4.40
42.32
18
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+5.34
49.71
19
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+5.50
50.96
20
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+5.95
54.50
20
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+5.95
54.50
22
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+6.24
56.78
23
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+6.36
57.72
24
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+6.39
57.95
25
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+6.83
61.41
26
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+7.55
67.07
27
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+9.16
79.71
28
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+9.38
81.44
29
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+9.68
83.80
30
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+9.82
84.90
31
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+10.71
91.89
32
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+13.28
112.08
33
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
+16.66
138.63
34
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1999
CAN
+18.77
155.20
35
RUTTER Karleen
1999
CAN
+19.16
158.26
36
STREET Charlize
2001
CAN
+28.98
235.40
Did not finish 2nd run
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
FITZGERALD Lily
2001
USA
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARVER Isabella
2000
CAN
RATHFON Allison
2001
USA
BELCZYK Zoe
1998
CAN
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
FAUCHER Dorothee
2000
CAN
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
REMME Roni
1996
CAN