official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
0:57.89
10.36
2
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+0.90
19.84
3
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+0.98
20.69
4
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1.21
23.11
5
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.46
25.74
6
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.49
26.06
7
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.54
26.59
8
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+1.60
27.22
8
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+1.60
27.22
10
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+1.93
30.70
11
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.98
31.22
12
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+2.00
31.43
13
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+2.05
31.96
14
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+2.22
33.75
15
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+2.24
33.96
16
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.25
34.07
17
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+2.27
34.28
18
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+2.42
35.86
19
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.57
37.44
20
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+2.58
37.55
21
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
+2.63
38.07
22
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.97
41.66
23
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+3.06
42.60
24
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+3.45
46.71
25
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+4.03
52.83
26
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
+4.50
57.78
27
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+5.58
69.16
28
HULT Otto
1994
SWE
+6.37
77.48
29
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+6.91
83.17
30
HEDSTROEM Filip
1994
SWE
+7.30
87.28
31
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+7.71
91.60
32
FAERNLUND FORSBERG Erik
1995
SWE
+8.07
95.40
33
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
+9.24
107.72
34
LINDGREN Gustav
1995
SWE
+10.62
122.27
35
VOSS-SCHRADER Axel
1995
SWE
+11.98
136.60
36
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+21.55
237.44
37
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+26.03
284.64
Did not finish 2nd run
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
WIKBERG Tobias
1994
SWE
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
CEDERBERG Arvid
1995
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROBERTSSON STAAHL Johan
1994
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Maarten
1995
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
MELIN Rasmus
1994
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
THOMSSON Rasmus
1994
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
MOES Sebastian
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
EKLUND John
1993
SWE
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run