official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
1:41.05
22.50
2
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.81
28.27
3
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+1.49
33.12
4
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+2.03
36.96
5
HALL Max
1995
USA
+2.81
42.52
6
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+3.74
49.15
7
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+3.81
49.65
8
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.12
51.86
9
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+4.23
52.64
10
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.47
54.35
11
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+4.53
54.78
12
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+4.65
55.63
13
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+5.05
58.48
14
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+5.20
59.55
15
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+5.62
62.54
16
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+5.74
63.40
17
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+5.77
63.61
18
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+5.79
63.75
19
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+6.23
66.89
20
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+6.73
70.45
21
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+6.93
71.88
22
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+7.41
75.30
23
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+7.85
78.43
24
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+9.97
93.54
25
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
+11.33
103.23
26
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+11.40
103.73
27
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+11.45
104.08
28
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+11.80
106.58
29
THOMASON Joey
1995
USA
+12.13
108.93
30
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+12.74
113.27
31
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+13.45
118.33
32
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+13.81
120.90
33
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+14.13
123.18
34
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+15.84
135.36
35
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+16.22
138.07
36
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
+16.46
139.78
37
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+16.77
141.99
38
WINTERS Cody
1997
USA
+17.11
144.41
39
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
+17.32
145.91
40
KURAHARA Montana
1997
USA
+17.58
147.76
41
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+17.88
149.90
42
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+18.31
152.96
43
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+18.43
153.82
44
ELLIS Tyler
1998
USA
+18.66
155.46
45
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+20.38
167.71
46
HAMLIN Grant
1996
USA
+21.43
175.19
47
SALVO Domenic
1998
USA
+22.38
181.96
48
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+22.58
183.39
49
GILMORE David
1995
USA
+22.99
186.31
50
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+23.39
189.16
51
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+23.68
191.22
52
GRAHAM Theodore
1997
USA
+24.42
196.50
53
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+27.22
216.45
54
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
+32.79
256.13
55
BRISTOW Andrew
1998
USA
+33.53
261.41
Did not finish 2nd run
INGRIM William
1997
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
HARDER William
1996
USA
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
BOTTI Jack
1996
USA
GANIM Chase
1997
USA
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
REEVES Ian
1996
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGER Eric
1998
SWE
BARCLAY Spencer
1996
USA
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
VUORI Boomer
1996
USA
DERUWE Jacob
1996
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
MORGAN Cole
1998
USA
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
HOLMBERG Ben
1996
USA
DEANGELIS Logan
1997
USA
MURPHY Sean
1997
USA
UNDERKOFFLER Cody
1998
USA
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
MOFFAT Kye
1996
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
Did not start 1st run