official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
1:31.33
19.71
2
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+0.39
22.83
3
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.50
23.71
3
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+0.50
23.71
5
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+0.70
25.31
6
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.82
26.26
7
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+0.92
27.06
8
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.01
27.78
9
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+1.20
29.30
10
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+1.24
29.62
11
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+1.41
30.98
12
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+1.42
31.06
13
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+1.46
31.38
14
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+1.53
31.94
15
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.56
32.18
16
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+1.68
33.14
17
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+1.84
34.42
17
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+1.84
34.42
19
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+1.86
34.58
20
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+2.24
37.61
21
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+2.27
37.85
22
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+2.32
38.25
23
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+2.44
39.21
24
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+2.57
40.25
25
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+2.65
40.89
26
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+2.70
41.29
27
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+2.76
41.77
28
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+3.70
49.28
29
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+3.95
51.28
30
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+4.17
53.04
31
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+4.21
53.36
32
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+4.63
56.72
33
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.75
57.68
34
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+5.00
59.67
35
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+5.01
59.75
36
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+5.06
60.15
37
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+5.54
63.99
38
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+5.56
64.15
39
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+6.77
73.82
40
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+6.85
74.46
41
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+7.25
77.66
42
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+7.38
78.70
43
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+7.46
79.34
44
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+7.50
79.66
45
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
+8.08
84.29
46
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
+8.37
86.61
47
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+8.39
86.77
48
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+8.50
87.65
49
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+8.57
88.21
50
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+8.71
89.33
51
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+8.78
89.89
52
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+10.07
100.20
53
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+10.21
101.32
54
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+10.59
104.36
55
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
+10.80
106.03
56
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
+12.09
116.35
57
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
+12.69
121.14
58
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+13.34
126.34
59
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
+14.86
138.49
60
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
+16.65
152.79
Did not finish 2nd run
EK John
2002
SWE
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
ANDERSSON Rasmus
2002
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
GRANATH Gabriel
2002
SWE
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
OESUND Max
2000
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
Did not start 1st run