official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
2:14.65
10.85
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.19
12.44
3
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+0.40
14.21
4
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+0.54
15.38
5
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.82
17.73
6
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.99
19.16
7
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.17
20.67
8
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+1.38
22.43
9
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.44
22.93
10
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+2.27
29.90
11
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.47
31.58
12
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+2.52
32.00
13
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+2.97
35.77
14
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+3.08
36.70
15
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+3.18
37.54
16
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+3.46
39.89
17
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+3.65
41.48
18
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+4.03
44.67
19
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+4.77
50.88
20
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+4.87
51.72
21
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+4.95
52.39
22
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+5.29
55.24
23
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+5.54
57.34
24
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+5.73
58.94
25
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+6.58
66.07
26
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+6.63
66.49
27
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+6.67
66.83
28
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
+7.00
69.59
29
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+7.19
71.19
30
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+8.06
78.49
31
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+8.73
84.11
32
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+8.75
84.28
33
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+9.49
90.49
34
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+9.57
91.16
35
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+10.05
95.19
36
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+10.96
102.83
37
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+11.43
106.77
38
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+11.60
108.20
39
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
+11.66
108.70
40
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+12.13
112.65
41
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
+12.51
115.84
42
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+12.84
118.60
43
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+14.06
128.84
44
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+16.77
151.59
44
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+16.77
151.59
Did not finish 2nd run
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
REGEZ Ryan
1993
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run