official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
1:29.24
14.17
2
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.06
14.59
3
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+0.36
16.67
4
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.38
16.81
5
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.54
17.92
6
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+0.55
17.99
7
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+0.75
19.38
8
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.07
21.60
9
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+1.13
22.02
10
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.40
23.90
11
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+1.62
25.43
12
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+1.65
25.63
13
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.70
25.98
14
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.88
27.23
15
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.89
27.30
16
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+1.92
27.51
17
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+1.93
27.58
18
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.17
29.25
19
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.18
29.32
20
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.43
31.05
21
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+2.48
31.40
22
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.80
33.62
23
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.82
33.76
24
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.07
35.50
25
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+3.16
36.12
26
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+3.44
38.07
27
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+4.69
46.75
28
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+4.79
47.45
29
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+4.85
47.87
30
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.17
50.09
31
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+5.36
51.41
32
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+5.45
52.03
33
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+5.48
52.24
34
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+5.54
52.66
35
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
+5.70
53.77
36
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+5.87
54.95
37
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+6.13
56.76
38
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+6.85
61.76
39
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+7.11
63.57
40
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+8.00
69.75
41
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+8.21
71.21
42
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+8.35
72.18
43
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+8.56
73.64
44
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+8.69
74.54
45
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+8.93
76.21
46
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+9.25
78.43
47
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+9.53
80.38
48
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+9.57
80.66
49
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+9.61
80.94
50
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+9.75
81.91
51
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+10.67
88.30
52
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+10.78
89.06
53
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+10.85
89.55
54
ZGRAGGEN Raphael
1996
SUI
+11.02
90.73
55
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+11.07
91.08
56
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+12.36
100.04
57
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+12.77
102.89
58
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
+13.87
110.53
59
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+14.84
117.27
60
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
+15.73
123.46
61
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
+16.70
130.19
62
MORANDI Andri
1996
SUI
+17.79
137.77
63
NORBURY Bennett
1992
AUS
+20.25
154.86
Did not finish 2nd run
DUGAST Nathan
1996
SUI
HENZI Nicolas
1996
SUI
DONNET Harry
1996
SUI
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
REY Florian
1996
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
MAURER Jimmy
1996
SUI
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
HUBER Robin
1996
SUI
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
FELBER John
1996
SUI
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI