official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
1:49.70
29.25
2
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+1.40
40.61
3
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+1.52
41.58
4
PROVERA Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.96
53.26
5
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+3.25
55.62
6
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.29
55.94
7
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+3.45
57.24
8
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.70
59.27
9
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+4.20
63.32
10
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
+4.65
66.98
11
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+4.99
69.73
12
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+5.02
69.98
13
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+5.24
71.76
14
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+5.64
75.01
15
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
+5.74
75.82
16
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+5.80
76.31
17
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+6.04
78.25
18
XAUSA Matteo
1995
ITA
+6.12
78.90
19
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
+6.35
80.77
20
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+6.72
83.77
21
PONI Gabriele
1995
ITA
+6.85
84.82
22
SAVIO Davide
1996
ITA
+7.67
91.48
23
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
+8.80
100.64
24
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
+9.18
103.73
25
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+9.71
108.03
26
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+9.96
110.06
27
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
+10.36
113.30
28
ZORZI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+10.50
114.44
29
SCALVINI Gianluca
1996
ITA
+10.73
116.30
30
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
+10.77
116.63
31
JORDAN Alessandro
1994
ITA
+11.36
121.41
32
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
+11.60
123.36
33
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
+12.56
131.15
34
PIGOLI Federico
1994
ITA
+12.58
131.31
35
BASSANINI Tomas
1996
ITA
+13.31
137.23
36
CURCIO Matteo
1995
ITA
+13.69
140.32
37
LAVIOSO Vittorio
1995
ITA
+13.94
142.35
38
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
+14.11
143.72
39
GENS Raphael
1996
ITA
+15.71
156.71
40
MC NEILL Michael
1995
ITA
+16.09
159.79
40
DOMAINE Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+16.09
159.79
42
ALTOVINO Emanuele
1995
ITA
+16.21
160.76
43
GROSJACQUES Davide
1995
ITA
+17.40
170.42
44
SURIANO Niccolo
1996
ITA
+17.44
170.74
45
MAURI Mathieu
1993
ITA
+17.59
171.96
46
CERISE Andrea
1996
ITA
+18.41
178.61
47
MOCHET Nicolas
1992
ITA
+18.67
180.72
48
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
+18.84
182.10
49
REGIS Stefano
1996
ITA
+18.99
183.32
50
POLO Matteo
1995
ITA
+19.19
184.94
51
FERAZZINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+19.46
187.13
52
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+20.06
192.00
53
GHIGLIOTTI Giovanni
1996
ITA
+20.49
195.49
54
VIGANO Tommaso
1994
ITA
+20.51
195.65
55
AGLIETTA Jacopo
1996
ITA
+20.99
199.54
56
FOSSON Giovanni
1994
ITA
+21.32
202.22
57
CUSUMANO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+23.58
220.56
58
PERNISCO Luca
1992
ITA
+23.67
221.29
59
NICOLI Kim
1993
ITA
+24.60
228.83
60
ALLEGRI Gianluca
1995
ITA
+25.57
236.70
61
ARNO Vittorio
1996
ITA
+28.68
261.93
62
CERISE Ivan
1996
ITA
+30.18
274.10
63
BORCHI Federico
1996
ITA
+32.87
295.93
64
CAMPANE Vincent
1996
ITA
+42.79
376.41
Did not finish 2nd run
MC NEILL Alex
1995
ITA
REPETTO Francesco
1996
ITA
OSSI Giorgio
1996
ITA
MUSETTI Andrea
1995
ITA
COLLOMB Gabriele
1995
ITA
SALTO Joel
1995
ITA
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
PERCIVALE Gianluca
1996
ITA
ALBERTI Alberto
1996
ITA
PAGANONI Edoardo
1996
ITA
VIOT Simone
1994
ITA
MASONI Luca
1993
ITA
MONACO Francesco
1994
ITA
BRUSA Davide
1995
ITA
ZANCARDI Stefano
1996
ITA
PANICO Edoardo
1996
ITA
RULFI Mattia
1996
ITA
BRIGNOLO Stefano
1995
ITA
VAIROLI Andrea
1994
ITA
DALLE Jean Jacques
1996
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
SOMMO Pietro
1995
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZITO Daniele
1996
ITA
BELFROND Alberto
1996
ITA
AGNESOD Pietro
1996
ITA
BOTTANI Stefano
1994
ITA
GERBELLE Neal
1994
ITA
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
POCETTA Alessandro
1996
ITA
LA CROCE Lorenzo
1996
ITA
CAPPELLETTI William
1996
ITA
REGIS Simone
1996
ITA
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
DEORSOLA Francesco
1996
ITA
ANGSTER Francesco
1996
ITA
CANTERI Vittorio
1994
ITA
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
REVIL Riccardo
1995
ITA
SORARU Manuel
1995
ITA
BOSSOTTO Eugenio
1993
ITA
TURRI Tommaso
1995
ITA
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
BOSSOTTO Umberto
1993
ITA
JAMMARON PERROD Nicolas
1995
ITA
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run