official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
1:38.73
44.70
2
ZANON Paola
1991
ITA
+1.21
52.18
3
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+1.33
52.92
4
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+1.49
53.91
5
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
+2.27
58.73
6
FIOR Giulia
1994
ITA
+2.88
62.49
7
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+3.50
66.32
8
DOROTEI Vittoria
1994
ITA
+4.33
71.45
9
BADALONI Giulia
1993
ITA
+4.57
72.94
10
PIVANTI Barbara
1989
ITA
+4.83
74.54
11
VANGI Eleonora
1991
ITA
+5.62
79.42
12
NOBIS Chiara
1991
ITA
+5.78
80.41
13
VASSELLI Benedetta
1994
ITA
+5.89
81.09
14
STOCCO Vanessa
1993
ITA
+6.24
83.25
15
BARONI Giulia
1991
ITA
+6.27
83.44
16
CODELUPPI Chiara
1989
ITA
+6.47
84.67
17
SKOFCA Jennifer
1995
ITA
+7.27
89.62
18
MINOTTO Monica
1993
ITA
+7.41
90.48
19
ZANCHETTA Silvia
1993
ITA
+8.65
98.14
20
ZAVAGNO Michela
1992
ITA
+9.41
102.84
21
BARDI Erica
1992
ITA
+9.82
105.37
22
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
+10.35
108.65
23
BAURECHT Hannah
1995
AUT
+10.52
109.70
24
CENDON Margherita
1994
ITA
+11.36
114.89
25
RESTUCCI Francesca
1992
ITA
+11.67
116.80
26
CELLA Sara
1995
ITA
+11.88
118.10
27
CAMILLETTI Giorgia
1994
ITA
+12.62
122.67
28
BELLATO Carlotta
1993
ITA
+13.50
128.11
29
FACCINCANI Giorgia
1992
ITA
+14.81
136.20
30
VALLETTA Lucia
1995
ITA
+15.08
137.87
31
DIPOL Alessia
1995
IND
+15.38
139.72
32
PRATAVIERA Vittoria
1994
ITA
+15.81
142.38
33
FORGIARINI Greta
1994
ITA
+16.07
143.99
34
RAMIREZ Martina
1993
ITA
+17.34
151.83
35
VICINELLI Diana
1995
ITA
+17.70
154.06
36
FORTUNATO Marta
1995
ITA
+17.82
154.80
37
SGANZERLA Chiara
1994
ITA
+18.14
156.78
38
BARTOLOZZI Camilla
1994
ITA
+19.57
165.61
39
DELLA PIETRA Christel
1993
ITA
+21.36
176.67
40
D ANGELA Martina
1995
ITA
+25.24
200.64
41
PANCOTTO Giulia
1994
ITA
+25.44
201.88
42
KRAVOS Karen
1994
ITA
+26.12
206.08
43
PROCACCINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+26.15
206.27
Did not finish 2nd run
STANONIK Tjasa
1993
SLO
PELLICARI Nicole
1994
ITA
DE CARLI Margherita
1992
ITA
BENAIM Annalu
1995
ITA
MANGANI Lucrezia
1994
ITA
PIAN Aki
1994
ITA
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
GIGLI Samantha
1993
ITA
PURIC Lara
1993
ITA
GMUER Sabrina
1995
SUI
MAZZA Margherita
1993
ITA
KRANJEC Nika
1994
SLO
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
CERONI Linda
1993
ITA
MEUCCI Fiorenza
1993
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
SCUCCATO Martina
1992
ITA
MASSEROLI Sasha
1990
ITA
VALCAREGGI Nicole
1991
GRE
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORRADI Bianca
1995
ITA
FREZZA Isabella
1995
ITA
QUERCI Lucrezia
1993
ITA
RUSSO Carolina
1994
ITA
TERSIGNI Livia
1992
ITA
FABRIS Chiara
1993
ITA
CIBIBIN Caterina
1994
ITA
FERNANDEZ SALMON Georgina Helen
1995
ESP
RAFFAELLI Virginia
1993
ITA
MANFROI Monica
1993
ITA
PERON Sara
1994
ITA
PAOLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
BELLODIS Deidre
1993
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run