official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
1:35.23
51.54
2
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+0.26
53.92
3
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+0.29
54.19
4
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.97
60.40
5
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+3.09
79.77
6
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+3.53
83.79
7
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo
1990
ESP
+3.59
84.34
8
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+4.88
96.12
9
ANDRIEU Jean Mathieu
1995
FRA
+5.87
105.17
10
ESTEVE Nil
1996
AND
+6.38
109.83
11
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+6.52
111.11
12
GASTAMINZA UNANUE Iker
1996
ESP
+6.54
111.29
13
MARTI Ignacio
1994
CHI
+6.82
113.85
14
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
+6.95
115.03
15
EGEA Enrique
1995
ESP
+7.67
121.61
16
BARES Theo
1996
FRA
+7.89
123.62
17
KRATTLI Walter
1996
ESP
+8.17
126.18
18
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
+8.19
126.36
19
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
+8.32
127.55
20
LAPORTE Tristan
1996
FRA
+8.57
129.83
21
COGOLLOS Fernando
1995
ESP
+8.64
130.47
22
PARAND Titouan
1995
FRA
+8.99
133.67
23
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+10.40
146.55
24
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+10.68
149.11
25
PEDRET Alex
1996
ESP
+10.89
151.03
26
KUDAWOO Joakim
1995
FRA
+11.59
157.42
27
BINON Oxan
1996
AND
+11.71
158.52
28
FERRER Cyril
1996
FRA
+11.89
160.16
29
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
+12.37
164.55
30
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+12.80
168.48
31
ABELLA Cantin
1995
FRA
+12.86
169.03
32
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
+13.20
172.13
33
VENEZIAN Eduardo
1995
CHI
+13.26
172.68
34
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
+13.95
178.98
35
LAMOTHE Guillaume
1995
FRA
+14.25
181.72
36
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
+14.46
183.64
37
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
+14.52
184.19
38
LOPEZ DOVINA Nicolas
1996
AND
+16.07
198.35
39
PUJOL Oriol
1996
ESP
+16.53
202.55
40
LE CURIEUX BELFOND Leo
1996
FRA
+16.57
202.92
41
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+16.93
206.21
42
ABRALDES Inigo
1996
ESP
+17.03
207.12
43
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
+18.14
217.26
44
FONTCLARA Marc
1996
ESP
+20.27
236.72
45
MORINIERE Mateo
1996
FRA
+20.80
241.56
46
BARRUFET Sergi
1996
ESP
+23.34
264.77
47
ALIS Jordi
1996
ESP
+25.08
280.67
48
SANCHEZ BYRNE Miguel
1996
ESP
+42.61
440.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GORGUES Guim
1996
ESP
BARBANY Jordi
1996
ESP
MORENO Bernat
1996
ESP
CHERCOLES Miquel
1996
ESP
BETRIU Pau
1995
ESP
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
RIBA Albert
1996
ESP
COLOMER Pere
1994
ESP
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
SENDZUL Joshua
1994
RSA
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
DUCOS Quentin
1993
FRA
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MORENO Gerard
1996
ESP
ORIOL Pol
1996
ESP
BISBE Roger
1996
ESP
TEY Pepe
1996
ESP
BATLLE Lluis
1996
ESP
PONT Alex
1996
ESP
CALDERON Robert
1995
ESP
MURIAS Adria
1995
ESP
SOUCHEIRON Javier
1995
ESP
CUTRINA Pau
1995
ESP
OLIVA Miquel
1994
ESP
VILA Ignasi
1994
ESP
MOLAS Pau
1995
ESP
MONTESINOS David
1995
ESP
MARIN Oriol
1995
ESP
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
MASDEU Joan
1995
ESP
MOSTEIRO Santiago
1994
ESP
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
SANCHEZ Marcos
1980
ARG
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP