official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
1:33.86
21.14
2
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+0.47
24.24
3
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+0.48
24.31
4
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+1.31
29.79
5
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+1.34
29.99
6
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+1.94
33.95
7
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+2.25
36.00
8
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+2.57
38.12
9
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+2.81
39.70
10
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+3.00
40.96
11
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+3.01
41.02
12
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+4.70
52.19
13
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+5.52
57.60
14
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+5.73
58.99
15
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+5.80
59.45
16
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+7.47
70.48
17
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+7.63
71.54
18
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+7.93
73.52
19
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
+8.06
74.38
20
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+8.19
75.24
21
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+8.76
79.00
22
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+8.85
79.60
23
MARINOZZI Eleonora
1996
ITA
+9.51
83.96
24
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+9.64
84.82
25
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+10.34
89.44
26
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
+11.52
97.24
27
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+12.29
102.32
28
MOLINARI Caterina
1995
ITA
+12.70
105.03
29
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+13.29
108.93
30
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
+13.71
111.70
31
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
+13.94
113.22
32
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
+14.31
115.67
33
JULEN Celine
1994
SUI
+14.89
119.50
34
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+15.28
122.07
35
FADDA Marina
1995
ITA
+18.50
143.34
36
BUILLAS Celine
1997
ITA
+21.85
165.47
37
MANARA Claudia
1996
ITA
+22.33
168.64
38
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
+22.76
171.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPANATI Giulia
1995
ITA
MINGARDO Sofia
1996
ITA
ALLESINA Lucrezia
1997
ITA
HOFER Ramona
1996
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Benedetta
1997
ITA
PICCHIOTTINO Carola
1996
ITA
GARBANO Federica
1996
ITA
PALMERO Lorenza
1995
ITA
CAROTTI Allegra
1995
ITA
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
PFEIFER Maria
1997
ITA
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
POLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
CROCI Roberta
1995
ITA
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
TRUC Margaux
1997
ITA
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
MARTINELLI Gaia
1995
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
1994
ITA
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run