official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
1:22.96
38.15
2
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+0.26
40.41
3
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+0.76
44.75
4
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+0.78
44.92
5
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
+1.12
47.87
6
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+1.87
54.38
7
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+2.38
58.81
8
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+2.92
63.49
9
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+2.99
64.10
10
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+3.07
64.79
11
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.21
66.01
12
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+3.36
67.31
13
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+3.48
68.35
14
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+3.49
68.44
15
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+4.25
75.04
16
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+4.47
76.94
17
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.10
82.41
18
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.91
89.44
19
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
+7.09
99.68
20
MIANO Francesco
1997
ITA
+7.33
101.77
21
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+7.92
106.89
22
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+8.44
111.40
23
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+9.36
119.38
24
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+9.72
122.51
25
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+9.76
122.86
26
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+9.97
124.68
27
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+10.07
125.55
28
LORENZINI Matteo
1997
ITA
+12.14
143.51
29
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+12.32
145.07
30
DRIGO Stefano
1998
ITA
+12.80
149.24
31
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+12.91
150.19
32
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+15.77
175.02
33
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+16.62
182.39
34
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
+16.85
184.39
35
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+21.47
224.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
BRACCO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
SCARUPA Riccardo
1997
ITA
TESIO Nicolo
1998
ITA
FERRARIO Giorgio
1998
ITA
TANZI Andrea
1998
ITA
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
MICHETTI Stefano
1995
ITA
PICCO Gianpiero
1997
ITA
SALVAI Fausto
1994
ITA
FRANCO Matteo
1995
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
DEMARCHI Michele
1997
ITA
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
CAMERA Michele
1996
ITA
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
CODEBO Umberto
1997
ITA
GITTO Samuele
1996
ITA
VILLA Andrea
1996
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run