official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
2:11.57
42.69
2
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+0.73
47.63
3
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+0.78
47.97
4
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.17
50.60
5
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.22
50.94
6
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+1.29
51.42
7
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+1.50
52.84
8
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+2.03
56.42
9
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+2.22
57.71
10
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+2.25
57.91
11
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+2.27
58.05
12
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+2.46
59.33
12
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+2.46
59.33
14
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.56
60.01
15
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+2.73
61.16
16
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+2.87
62.10
17
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
+2.96
62.71
18
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+3.05
63.32
19
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.17
64.13
20
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+3.21
64.40
21
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
+3.34
65.28
22
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.46
66.10
23
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.57
66.84
24
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
SUI
+3.58
66.91
25
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+3.72
67.85
26
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+3.79
68.33
27
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+4.66
74.21
28
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
+4.91
75.90
29
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+5.06
76.92
30
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+5.17
77.66
31
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.47
79.69
32
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+5.63
80.77
33
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
+5.85
82.26
34
PELLEGRINI Nicholas
1996
ITA
+6.18
84.49
35
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+6.72
88.15
36
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+6.81
88.76
37
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.91
89.43
38
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
+6.94
89.64
39
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+7.27
91.87
40
REDOLFI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.28
91.94
41
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+7.35
92.41
42
BORRELLI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+7.38
92.61
43
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.72
94.91
44
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+7.74
95.05
45
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+7.91
96.20
46
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
+7.93
96.33
47
GANDOLFI Rodolfo
1997
ITA
+8.30
98.84
48
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
+8.58
100.73
49
SALA Luca
1997
ITA
+9.16
104.65
50
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
+9.25
105.26
51
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+9.35
105.94
52
DE ANTONI Edoardo
1997
ITA
+9.78
108.85
53
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
+10.07
110.81
54
CODEMO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+10.27
112.16
55
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+10.50
113.72
56
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+10.78
115.61
57
MELON Leonardo
1997
ITA
+10.86
116.15
58
FALDE Ettore
1997
ITA
+10.93
116.63
59
PASTORELLI Mattia
1996
ITA
+10.96
116.83
60
ROBERT LUCIANI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+11.44
120.08
61
PECERE Alberto
1995
ITA
+11.49
120.41
62
BIZZOTTO Luca
1996
ITA
+11.59
121.09
63
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+12.17
125.01
64
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
+12.43
126.77
65
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+12.56
127.65
66
VERUCCHI Francesco
1995
ITA
+12.59
127.85
67
MENEGHINI Luca
1997
ITA
+13.33
132.86
68
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
+14.29
139.35
69
DI LALLO Giuseppe
1996
ITA
+14.40
140.10
70
NARDI Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+14.61
141.52
71
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+14.64
141.72
72
DIBONA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+14.86
143.21
73
GASPARIN Brando
1997
ITA
+15.20
145.51
74
SELLE Andrea
1997
ITA
+15.51
147.61
75
ZEN Enrico
1997
ITA
+15.84
149.84
76
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
+16.75
155.99
77
MARCHETTO Kevin
1996
ITA
+17.86
163.50
78
PARISSENTI Yuri
1997
ITA
+18.37
166.95
79
QUARTARELLA Nicolo
1997
ITA
+29.51
242.31
80
CECCARELLI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+29.59
242.85
Did not finish 2nd run
RAGGI Riccardo
1997
ITA
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
BUONOMO Svevo
1996
ITA
PETRONIO Marco
1997
ITA
CARPENTARI Stefano
1995
ITA
RODIGHIERO Riccardo
1997
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
DALTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALDO Filippo
1997
ITA
CUNI Alessandro
1994
ITA
ROILO Patrick
1996
ITA
DE PERON Alessandro
1997
ITA
BUSA Marco
1995
ITA
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
TAGLIAPIETRA Piero
1996
ITA
MAZZONCINI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
LOTTINI Pierfrancesco
1996
ITA
GAZ Stefano
1996
ITA
RAFFIN Andrea
1994
ITA
BERNI CANANI Mario
1996
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1996
ITA
SAGUI Giosue
1997
ITA
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
CERA Gianmarco
1994
ITA
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run