official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
2:13.15
42.28
2
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+0.67
47.97
3
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+0.92
50.09
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.88
58.23
5
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+2.38
62.48
6
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+3.24
69.78
7
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+3.36
70.80
8
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+3.61
72.92
9
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+3.85
74.95
10
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+3.89
75.29
11
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+4.02
76.40
12
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+4.48
80.30
13
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+4.87
83.61
13
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+4.87
83.61
15
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
+5.57
89.55
16
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+5.80
91.50
17
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+5.86
92.01
18
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+6.29
95.66
19
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+6.47
97.19
20
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+6.54
97.78
21
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+6.97
101.43
22
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+8.09
110.94
23
SHORIN Vasily
1995
RUS
+8.17
111.62
24
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+8.71
116.20
25
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+8.74
116.45
26
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+8.84
117.30
27
KOKORIN Nikita
1992
RUS
+8.94
118.15
28
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+9.63
124.01
29
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
+9.85
125.87
30
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+10.38
130.37
31
CHISTIAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+10.54
131.73
32
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
+10.62
132.41
33
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+10.64
132.58
34
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+10.67
132.83
35
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+10.99
135.55
36
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+11.04
135.97
37
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+11.06
136.14
38
KUTYREV Andrey
1994
RUS
+11.40
139.03
39
VRACHEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+11.97
143.87
40
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+12.72
150.23
41
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+13.18
154.13
42
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+13.23
154.56
43
SOKOLOV Dmitrij
1995
RUS
+13.26
154.81
44
PASHENKO Sergey
1995
RUS
+13.86
159.91
45
EGOROV Sergey
1992
RUS
+14.13
162.20
46
BRATKOV Aleksandr
1989
RUS
+14.35
164.06
47
SHEVELEV Alexandr
1994
RUS
+14.45
164.91
48
GANUCSHAK Vasily
1994
RUS
+14.47
165.08
49
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+15.76
176.03
50
LYAMOV Anatoll
1991
RUS
+15.84
176.71
51
KHALEMIN Anton
1994
RUS
+16.40
181.46
52
BURMAKOV Ivan
1994
RUS
+16.86
185.37
53
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+17.02
186.72
54
SINENKO Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+17.98
194.87
55
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
+18.29
197.50
56
CHAVKIN Aleksey
1994
RUS
+18.46
198.94
57
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+19.05
203.95
58
TSINDELIANI Beka
1994
RUS
+19.52
207.94
59
DEVAEV Azret
1992
RUS
+21.04
220.84
60
PARSHENKOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+21.53
225.00
61
KHOROLSKIY Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+23.06
237.98
62
LOGVINENKO Sergei
1995
RUS
+28.29
282.37
63
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+29.96
296.54
64
DAVYDKIN Dmitry
1964
RUS
+34.67
336.51
65
MASLOV Evgeny
1960
RUS
+35.95
347.38
66
SOUBBOTIN Alexsei
1971
RUS
+1:21.83
736.74
Did not finish 2nd run
KLIUSHENKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
KLIUSHENKOV Alexandr
1968
RUS
KOCHURIN Jakov
1993
RUS
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
NAUMOV Artur
1993
RUS
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
BELOUSOV Alexey
1994
RUS
KOVALEVSKIY Aleksander
1994
RUS
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not start 1st run