official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
1:39.93
15.97
2
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+0.18
17.74
3
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+0.32
19.11
4
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+0.34
19.30
5
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+0.51
20.97
6
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.79
23.72
7
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+0.97
25.48
8
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.98
25.58
9
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+1.27
28.42
10
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+1.29
28.62
11
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.67
32.35
11
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.67
32.35
13
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+2.18
37.35
14
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+2.22
37.74
15
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.33
38.82
16
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+2.45
40.00
17
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.59
41.37
18
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.62
41.66
18
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.62
41.66
20
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+2.83
43.72
21
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.00
45.39
22
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.08
46.18
23
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.23
47.65
24
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+3.28
48.14
25
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.66
51.86
26
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.73
52.55
27
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.82
53.43
28
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+4.54
60.49
28
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.54
60.49
30
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.90
64.02
31
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+5.06
65.59
32
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+5.59
70.79
33
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+5.66
71.48
34
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+6.15
76.28
35
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+6.37
78.44
36
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+6.40
78.73
37
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+6.72
81.87
38
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+6.80
82.66
39
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+7.06
85.21
40
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+7.32
87.76
41
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+7.47
89.23
42
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+7.59
90.40
43
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+7.77
92.17
44
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+8.02
94.62
45
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+8.15
95.90
46
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+8.46
98.94
47
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+10.87
122.57
48
RASMUSSEN Simon
1994
DEN
+23.14
242.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run