official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
1:22.24
67.25
2
DOT Oriol
1979
ESP
+1.65
79.49
3
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+2.44
85.35
4
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+3.24
91.28
5
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
+3.93
96.40
6
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+3.96
96.62
7
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.14
97.96
7
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+4.14
97.96
9
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+4.62
101.52
10
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+5.35
106.93
11
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+5.49
107.97
12
GARCIA Martin
1994
ESP
+5.62
108.94
13
SANCHEZ Marcos
1980
ARG
+6.00
111.75
14
TROGUET TORRES Jordi
1994
AND
+6.13
112.72
15
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+6.56
115.91
16
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
+6.94
118.73
17
ANCIN Xabier
1993
ESP
+7.01
119.25
18
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+7.25
121.03
19
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+7.34
121.69
20
PRESOL Borja
1994
ESP
+7.43
122.36
21
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
+7.97
126.37
22
ESCALONA Kevin
1995
FRA
+8.06
127.03
22
CIERCO PALAU Alex
1993
AND
+8.06
127.03
24
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+8.38
129.41
25
MATEU Genis
1992
ESP
+8.90
133.26
26
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
+9.72
139.35
27
MORENO Joan Marc
1993
ESP
+9.89
140.61
28
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+9.91
140.76
29
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
+10.08
142.02
30
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+10.66
146.32
31
ROUS David
1972
AND
+10.74
146.91
32
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+11.78
154.63
33
VILAPLANA Albert
1994
ESP
+12.04
156.55
34
HERNANDEZ Pablo
1985
ARG
+12.36
158.93
35
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+12.75
161.82
36
CORDERO Ferran
1995
ESP
+12.83
162.41
37
VILA MILA Ignasi
1994
ESP
+12.84
162.49
38
HEINZ Leo
1993
FRA
+13.22
165.31
39
ABELLA Cantin
1995
FRA
+13.44
166.94
40
GARCIA Jerome
1991
FRA
+13.97
170.87
41
MARTINEZ Nicolas
1994
ESP
+14.20
172.58
42
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+14.40
174.06
43
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1993
ARG
+14.59
175.47
44
GARCIA DE LUCAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+15.35
181.11
45
ARTIGAS Roger
1995
ESP
+15.52
182.37
45
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
+15.52
182.37
47
TARRATS Jordi
1994
ESP
+15.61
183.03
48
VILADOMAT SAMARRA Marc
1993
AND
+16.24
187.71
49
OLIVA Marc
1992
ESP
+16.27
187.93
50
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+16.40
188.89
51
ROBERT Francesc
1967
AND
+16.60
190.38
52
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
+16.71
191.19
53
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
+17.74
198.83
54
CASTELLA Sergi
1995
ESP
+17.78
199.13
55
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+17.82
199.43
56
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
+18.31
203.06
57
CUTRINA Pau
1995
ESP
+18.79
206.62
58
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ Juan Carlos
1993
ESP
+18.95
207.81
59
MANYOSES Gerard
1992
ESP
+19.16
209.37
60
SUNE Eduard
1995
ESP
+19.23
209.88
61
COSTA Fernando
1992
ESP
+19.30
210.40
62
SOLER PERRAMON Arnau
1994
ESP
+19.72
213.52
63
COMAS CASAS Joan Josep
1994
AND
+20.50
219.30
64
ANGLADA Guillem
1995
ESP
+21.23
224.72
65
BERGES MARTI Marc
1994
AND
+21.96
230.13
66
MONTESINOS David
1995
ESP
+23.77
243.56
67
CASTELLS Marc
1995
ESP
+23.92
244.67
68
RIERA Joan Marc
1995
ESP
+25.93
259.58
69
FRANCO SUAREZ Pablo
1995
ESP
+26.07
260.62
70
MOLAS Pau
1995
ESP
+27.51
271.30
71
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+28.05
275.31
72
AGUSTI Lluis
1993
ESP
+31.31
299.49
73
BETRIU Pau
1995
ESP
+32.69
309.72
74
BECERRA Alfonso
1992
ESP
+36.96
341.39
75
BALCELLS Albert
1995
ESP
+38.34
351.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
SENDZUL Joshua
1994
RSA
MARROIG Victor
1994
ESP
CALDERON Gerard
1993
ESP
OLIVA Miquel
1994
ESP
QUINGLES Sergi
1995
ESP
FLOTATS Joan
1994
ESP
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
PERIS Fernando
1993
ESP
SOUCHEIRON Javier
1995
ESP
SERRA Carles
1995
ESP
AMETLLER Oriol
1995
ESP
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
VIGIER Leo
1992
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOLLER Alfonso
1995
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
MARTIN Pello
1994
ESP
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
GARCIA COBOS Miquel
1993
AND
NAVARRO MARIN Marc
1993
AND
RICO Jaime
1995
ESP
SZUL Mateo
1994
ESP
PUERTO Rafael
1995
ESP
HERNANDEZ Gerard
1995
ESP
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
JUNCADELLA Alejandro
1994
ESP
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
FOVED Eduard
1993
ESP
PLANAS MARQUILLO Guillem
1994
AND
DUCOS Quentin
1993
FRA
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
CASANY Miquel
1994
ESP
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
ASPIUNZA Inaki
1991
ESP
COGOLLOS Fernando
1995
ESP
BENEZECH Maxence
1991
FRA
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
Did not start 1st run
CASCAN Pablo
1994
ESP
VALLES Adrian
1995
ESP
SANZ Daniel Jose
1995
ESP
COLILLAS David
1994
ESP
POLO Alvaro
1995
USA
LAGO Jorge
1995
ESP
VARGAS COPPOLINO Alberto
1968
AND
BORJA ESTEBAN Xavier
1967
AND
CASTILLO ROZAS Carles
1994
AND
ENDROS Cristian
1994
AND
BURGOS Lucas Adolfo
1977
ARG
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
NICOLAS CASAS Marc
1994
AND