official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
1:39.89
12.27
2
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.82
18.18
3
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+0.89
18.69
4
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+2.25
28.49
5
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+2.31
28.92
6
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.58
30.87
7
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.71
31.80
8
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+2.87
32.96
9
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.89
33.10
10
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.29
35.98
11
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+3.53
37.71
12
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+3.70
38.94
13
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+4.32
43.41
14
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.37
43.77
15
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.38
43.84
16
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+4.54
44.99
17
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+4.69
46.08
18
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+4.97
48.09
19
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+5.38
51.05
20
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+6.37
58.18
21
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+6.62
59.99
22
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+6.69
60.49
23
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+6.78
61.14
24
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+6.94
62.29
25
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+7.00
62.73
26
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
+7.98
69.79
27
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+9.35
79.66
28
BALDUZZI Christian
1998
ITA
+9.72
82.33
29
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
+9.91
83.70
30
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+10.20
85.79
31
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+10.42
87.38
32
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+11.41
94.51
33
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+11.49
95.09
34
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+12.53
102.59
35
MARTELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+12.54
102.66
36
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+12.68
103.67
37
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+13.41
108.93
38
COLOTTI Rubens
1998
ITA
+14.28
115.20
39
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+14.44
116.35
40
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+14.48
116.64
41
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+14.96
120.10
42
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
+15.75
125.79
43
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+15.80
126.16
44
SIMONAZZI Giacomo
1998
ITA
+17.28
136.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PACEI Riccardo
1997
ITA
TOLUSSO Francesco
1998
ITA
CARMINATI Michele
1997
ITA
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run