official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
1:33.60
44.50
2
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+0.54
48.65
3
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+0.92
51.58
4
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+0.94
51.73
5
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+0.95
51.81
6
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+1.26
54.19
7
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+1.37
55.04
8
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+2.11
60.73
9
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
+2.55
64.12
10
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
+2.83
66.27
11
ALBORA Chiara
1998
ITA
+2.97
67.35
12
CATANZANO Cecilia
1998
ITA
+3.03
67.81
13
MINAZZI Alessia
1997
ITA
+3.07
68.12
14
SOMMO Malvina
1998
ITA
+3.82
73.88
15
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
+4.18
76.65
16
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
+4.19
76.73
17
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
+4.78
81.27
18
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
+5.76
88.81
19
MINGARDO Sofia
1996
ITA
+7.29
100.58
20
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
+7.34
100.96
21
CHROUSTOVA Sarka
1998
CZE
+7.95
105.65
22
CALDESI Elisabetta
1997
ITA
+8.44
109.42
23
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
+9.04
114.04
24
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
+9.22
115.42
25
BRAINOVICH Giulia
1996
ITA
+9.47
117.35
26
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
+9.76
119.58
27
PICCHIOTTINO Carola
1996
ITA
+9.90
120.65
28
PEDRINI Debora
1998
ITA
+10.65
126.42
29
COMOLA Giulia
1998
ITA
+11.44
132.50
30
SANFILIPPO Chiara
1997
ITA
+11.53
133.19
31
JON Mathilde
1997
ITA
+12.96
144.19
32
MELLE Janira
1998
ITA
+14.05
152.58
33
BADARELLO Rebecca
1998
ITA
+16.08
168.19
34
LANFRANCO Giorgia
1998
ITA
+16.29
169.81
35
COURTHOUD Erika
1997
ITA
+18.17
184.27
36
SUPERTI Martina
1996
ITA
+18.93
190.12
37
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
+20.07
198.88
38
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+22.08
214.35
39
SOLIMANO Alice
1995
ITA
+22.24
215.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZACCHI Alessandra
1995
ITA
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
ENRIETTI Margherita
1996
ITA
CARAMELLINO Alessia
1998
ITA
POZZO Eugenia
1997
ITA
VERANDO Francesca
1997
ITA
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
ALLESINA Lucrezia
1997
ITA
PIROVANO Marta
1996
ITA
DELFINO Francesca
1998
ITA
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
MANARA Claudia
1996
ITA
FERRACCI Giulia
1996
ITA
BUILLAS Celine
1997
ITA
BERNARDINI Susanna
1996
ITA
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
GRUGNI Ilaria
1996
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
BARBAGELATA Beatrice
1997
ITA
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run