official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
1:37.50
21.50
2
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.02
21.63
3
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+0.35
23.73
4
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.40
24.04
5
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.51
24.74
6
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+0.68
25.82
7
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.78
26.46
8
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+1.06
28.24
9
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+1.08
28.37
10
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.21
29.19
11
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.43
30.59
12
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+1.77
32.76
13
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+1.81
33.01
14
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.84
33.20
15
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+2.25
35.81
16
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.27
35.93
17
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.65
38.35
18
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+2.78
39.18
19
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.83
39.50
20
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+2.87
39.75
21
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+3.08
41.09
22
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+3.18
41.72
23
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+3.83
45.85
24
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.84
45.92
25
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+4.49
50.05
26
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+5.06
53.68
27
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+5.11
53.99
28
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+5.63
57.30
29
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+5.68
57.62
30
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+5.71
57.81
31
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+5.99
59.59
32
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+6.54
63.09
33
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+6.62
63.60
34
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+7.22
67.41
35
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
+7.32
68.05
36
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
+8.57
76.00
37
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+9.31
80.70
38
BOTTARELLI Remy
1996
FRA
+9.64
82.80
39
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+9.94
84.71
40
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
+10.69
89.48
41
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+11.69
95.84
42
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
+11.83
96.73
43
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+12.03
98.00
44
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+12.75
102.58
45
RODRIGUEZ Mickael
1996
FRA
+13.86
109.64
46
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+14.24
112.05
47
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
+14.90
116.25
48
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+15.58
120.57
49
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+15.77
121.78
50
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+16.73
127.89
51
VALENTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+17.66
133.80
52
LEDAIN Aime
1996
FRA
+18.48
139.01
53
ZELUS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+18.69
140.35
54
WEINZAEPFEL Loic
1995
FRA
+18.82
141.18
55
VANDERSTICHELEN Maxime
1996
BEL
+20.79
153.70
Did not finish 2nd run
GENG Clement
1996
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
TRIMAILLE Antonin
1995
FRA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRITSCH Thomas
1995
FRA
GRANDEMANGE Steven
1995
FRA
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
BARIOS Gabriel
1995
AND
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
Did not start 1st run