official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
1:30.22
9.48
2
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.55
13.87
3
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.72
15.23
4
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.75
15.47
5
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.88
16.50
6
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.89
16.58
7
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.94
16.98
8
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+1.04
17.78
9
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.08
18.10
10
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+1.26
19.54
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.28
19.70
12
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.38
20.49
13
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+1.40
20.65
14
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.48
21.29
15
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.73
23.29
16
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.75
23.45
17
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+1.82
24.00
18
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.86
24.32
19
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.93
24.88
20
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+1.94
24.96
21
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.96
25.12
22
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.99
25.36
23
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+2.05
25.84
24
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.06
25.92
25
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.67
30.79
26
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.02
33.58
27
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.79
47.71
28
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.17
50.74
29
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+5.19
50.90
30
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+5.21
51.06
31
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+5.26
51.46
32
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.85
56.17
33
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+5.97
57.12
34
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+6.48
61.19
35
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.23
67.18
36
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+7.50
69.33
37
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+8.12
74.28
38
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+8.77
79.47
39
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+8.81
79.79
40
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+9.69
86.81
41
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+10.28
91.52
42
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+11.08
97.90
43
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+11.12
98.22
44
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+12.37
108.20
45
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+12.69
110.75
46
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+13.66
118.49
47
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+14.00
121.21
48
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+24.10
201.81
Did not finish 2nd run
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUANDALINI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run