official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
2:29.76
15.00
2
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+0.59
18.98
3
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.00
21.74
4
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+1.59
25.72
5
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.70
26.47
6
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+1.77
26.94
7
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+1.81
27.21
8
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+1.90
27.81
9
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.02
28.62
10
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
+2.07
28.96
11
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+2.12
29.30
12
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+2.14
29.43
13
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+2.15
29.50
14
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+2.21
29.90
15
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+2.25
30.17
16
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+2.29
30.44
17
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+2.43
31.39
18
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+2.52
32.00
19
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+2.54
32.13
20
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.57
32.33
21
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
+2.78
33.75
22
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+2.79
33.82
23
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.91
34.63
23
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.91
34.63
25
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.99
35.16
26
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.26
36.99
27
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+3.28
37.12
28
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+3.68
39.82
29
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+3.69
39.89
30
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+5.77
53.91
31
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+6.88
61.40
32
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+7.06
62.61
33
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+7.22
63.69
34
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+7.68
66.79
35
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+8.05
69.29
36
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+8.26
70.71
37
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+8.31
71.04
38
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+8.70
73.67
39
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
+9.82
81.23
40
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+10.00
82.44
41
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+10.16
83.52
42
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+10.36
84.87
43
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+10.62
86.62
44
RESNICK Emma
2003
USA
+11.30
91.21
45
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+12.04
96.20
46
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+12.22
97.41
47
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+14.43
112.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AICHER Emma
2003
GER
BLAQUIER Carolina
1997
ARG
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
Did not start 1st run