official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
1:22.34
24.34
2
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+0.06
24.78
3
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+1.15
32.72
4
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.19
33.01
5
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.23
33.30
6
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+1.30
33.81
7
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+1.41
34.61
8
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+1.43
34.76
9
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.67
36.51
10
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+1.70
36.73
11
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.79
37.38
12
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+2.12
39.79
13
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+2.18
40.23
14
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+2.22
40.52
15
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+2.25
40.74
16
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.42
41.97
17
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+2.52
42.70
18
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
+2.67
43.80
19
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
+2.70
44.01
20
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+2.92
45.62
21
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+3.20
47.66
22
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+3.57
50.35
23
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+4.02
53.63
24
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+4.79
59.24
25
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+5.07
61.28
26
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
+5.51
64.49
27
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+5.65
65.51
28
STEEB Marion
1988
GER
+5.90
67.33
29
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+6.20
69.52
30
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
+6.28
70.10
31
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+6.67
72.94
32
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
+7.75
80.81
33
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
+8.49
86.21
34
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+8.64
87.30
35
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+8.70
87.74
36
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
+9.36
92.55
37
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+9.46
93.27
38
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+9.74
95.31
39
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
+11.56
108.58
40
KNAUTH Linda
1988
GER
+12.29
113.90
41
TAYLOR Erica
1986
GBR
+12.81
117.68
42
LANG Christina
1989
GER
+13.25
120.89
43
ZANON Lara
1988
ITA
+15.39
136.48
44
MANKA Caroline
1989
GER
+15.54
137.58
45
SCHMID Amelie
1988
GER
+15.62
138.16
46
BAUMANN Valentina
1988
GER
+15.85
139.84
47
VOGL Stephanie
1987
GER
+16.78
146.61
48
AHUJA Neha
1981
IND
+21.87
183.70
49
WAGNER Theresa
1989
GER
+27.79
226.84
Did not finish 2nd run
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
DIELENSSCHNEIDER Sarah
1989
GER
REUSS Susanne
1989
GER
CESCHINI Martina
1988
ITA
BECKERT Marina
1988
GER
AUDERER Stephanie
1986
AUS
WOHLSCHLAGER Margarethe
1987
GER
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
MAZZEL Ivonne
1987
ITA
ROSSBERGER Romina
1987
GER
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
VAIA Valentina
1986
ITA
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
MURNAUER Michaela
1989
GER
BART Martina
1989
GER
RIEDL Ann Kathrin
1989
GER
OSSOVSKY Julia
1988
GER
GARDNER Fiona
1985
GBR
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
BAUER Melina
1988
GER
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
TANK Jennifer
1985
GER
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT