official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
1:26.73
31.52
2
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+0.11
32.26
3
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+1.18
39.41
4
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+1.80
43.56
5
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
+1.94
44.49
6
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+2.20
46.23
7
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+2.65
49.24
8
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+2.65
49.24
9
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+2.85
50.58
10
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+3.27
53.39
11
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
+3.28
53.45
12
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
+3.44
54.52
13
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+4.42
61.08
14
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+5.08
65.49
15
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+5.97
71.44
16
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+6.46
74.72
17
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+6.63
75.86
18
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+7.56
82.08
19
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+9.63
95.92
20
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+9.67
96.19
21
GARDETTE Pierre-Henri
1977
FRA
+9.90
97.73
22
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+10.14
99.33
23
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+10.24
100.00
24
BLANCHON Marc
1972
FRA
+10.35
100.73
25
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
+10.65
102.74
26
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
+11.53
108.63
27
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
+11.71
109.83
28
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
+12.07
112.24
29
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+12.36
114.18
30
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
+12.67
116.25
31
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+12.68
116.32
32
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
+13.19
119.73
33
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+13.31
120.53
34
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+13.93
124.68
35
MORA PUJOL David
1982
ESP
+14.57
128.96
36
CASTRO MORALES Manuel
1979
ESP
+14.70
129.83
37
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
+16.15
139.52
38
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
+16.71
143.27
39
SALMERON RIU Oscar
1980
ESP
+17.04
145.47
40
ESPANA CONSUL Marcos
1981
ESP
+17.50
148.55
41
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+17.91
151.29
42
GIL Daniel
1982
ESP
+17.98
151.76
43
CASTRO MORALES Jaime
1984
ESP
+18.50
155.24
44
SANTAMARIA Ignacio
1983
ESP
+18.99
158.51
45
ROVIRA Eduard
1983
ESP
+19.22
160.05
46
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP
+19.80
163.93
47
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+20.27
167.07
48
SANTAMARIA Albert
1983
ESP
+21.73
176.84
49
GARAIKOETXEA Iban
1969
ESP
+21.91
178.04
50
SERRA Albert
1984
ESP
+21.96
178.38
51
FONT Alex
1983
ESP
+22.68
183.19
52
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+23.45
188.34
53
TARRATS Leandro
1980
ESP
+27.42
214.89
54
DIEZ Gonzalo
1982
ESP
+27.64
216.36
55
SANTACREU Guillem
1984
AND
+27.88
217.97
56
RUIZ MURADAS Lluis
1976
ESP
+28.08
219.30
57
REQUEJO Jorge
1979
ESP
+29.72
230.27
58
MARTINEZ Telmo
1969
ESP
+35.99
272.20
59
FERRAZ Ivan
1984
AND
+38.87
291.46
60
MARTINEZ Pedro J.
1984
ESP
+42.23
313.93
Did not finish 2nd run
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
COTELO Jorge
1984
ESP
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
GARCIA Loic
1983
FRA
LAMELAS Alejandro
1983
ESP
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
PELL Oriol
1983
ESP
TARRAU Oscar
1983
ESP
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ADSERA Lluis
1980
ESP
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
CARBAJO FARTO Alvaro
1983
ESP
CLEMENTE Ignacio
1984
ESP
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
DARAIGNEZ Sylvain
1970
FRA
GALICIA Joan I.
1983
ESP
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
GALLIGO Adrian
1982
ESP
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
GUITERAS Xavier
1984
ESP
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
LAFUERZA Adrian
1983
ESP
LEPOIX Eric
1984
AND
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
MIRANDA Pablo
1975
ESP
MONTALVO Sergio
1984
ESP
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
OLIVERAS SIMON Marc
1982
ESP
PENTECOTE Damien
1975
FRA
PLA TORRENT Jordi
1981
ESP
PLANADEVAL Pere
1983
ESP
REINOSO RAMADA Jordi
1982
ESP
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
URIETA PUIG Pedro
1981
ESP
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
Did not start 1st run