official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
1:01.29
51.41
2
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.09
53.00
3
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+0.13
53.70
4
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+0.54
60.93
5
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+0.61
62.16
6
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+0.68
63.39
7
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+0.69
63.57
8
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+0.84
66.21
9
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+1.10
70.79
10
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+1.12
71.15
11
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+1.24
73.26
12
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+1.28
73.97
13
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.32
74.67
14
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+1.37
75.55
15
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+1.48
77.49
16
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+1.64
80.31
17
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.65
80.48
18
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.66
80.66
19
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+1.74
82.07
20
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+1.78
82.78
21
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+1.80
83.13
21
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+1.80
83.13
23
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+1.85
84.01
24
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+1.86
84.19
25
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.96
85.95
26
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+1.99
86.48
27
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.09
88.24
28
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+2.10
88.41
28
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+2.10
88.41
30
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+2.30
91.94
31
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+2.31
92.11
32
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+2.34
92.64
33
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+2.35
92.82
34
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+2.36
93.00
35
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.37
93.17
36
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+2.41
93.88
37
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.43
94.23
38
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+2.49
95.29
39
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+2.51
95.64
40
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+2.54
96.17
41
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+2.57
96.70
42
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.66
98.28
43
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.74
99.69
44
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+2.82
101.10
45
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.86
101.81
46
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+3.05
105.15
47
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
+3.06
105.33
48
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.14
106.74
49
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+3.30
109.56
50
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.34
110.26
51
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+3.36
110.62
52
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+3.42
111.67
53
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+3.45
112.20
54
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.49
112.91
55
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.54
113.79
56
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+3.73
117.14
57
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+3.74
117.31
58
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+3.80
118.37
59
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+3.81
118.55
60
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+3.85
119.25
61
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+3.89
119.96
62
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+3.92
120.48
62
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.92
120.48
64
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.00
121.89
65
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+4.04
122.60
66
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.23
125.95
67
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+4.30
127.18
68
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.34
127.89
69
SLANZI Pietro
1998
ITA
+4.42
129.30
70
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+4.44
129.65
71
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+4.48
130.35
72
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+4.49
130.53
73
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+4.57
131.94
74
MENEGHINI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+4.75
135.11
75
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.85
136.87
76
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+5.20
143.04
77
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+5.39
146.39
78
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.41
146.74
79
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+5.48
147.97
80
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.59
149.91
81
DORDEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+5.91
155.55
82
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+5.92
155.73
83
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+5.96
156.43
84
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+6.02
157.49
85
CAVALLARI Marco
1999
ITA
+6.17
160.13
86
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+6.45
165.07
87
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+6.47
165.42
88
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+6.61
167.89
89
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+7.04
175.46
90
DIBONA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+7.20
178.28
91
OBERTO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+7.99
192.20
92
APOLLO Carlo Maria
1998
ITA
+8.09
193.97
93
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.26
196.96
94
WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis
1999
GER
+8.62
203.30
95
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+9.25
214.41
96
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+9.39
216.87
97
SPAZIANI Gianluigi
1965
ITA
+16.35
339.52
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified for Over Quota