official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
1:37.20
42.49
2
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
+1.58
52.24
3
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.73
53.17
4
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+2.13
55.64
5
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
+2.82
59.90
6
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+3.07
61.44
7
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+3.12
61.75
8
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+3.18
62.12
9
ACHARD Florian
1994
FRA
+3.38
63.35
10
BALOCCO Rodolphe
1993
FRA
+3.45
63.79
11
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.83
66.13
12
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+4.12
67.92
13
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+4.82
72.24
14
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
+5.09
73.91
15
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+5.22
74.71
16
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+5.54
76.69
17
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+6.14
80.39
18
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+6.17
80.58
19
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
+6.48
82.49
20
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+6.63
83.42
21
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+6.71
83.91
22
PIANTONI Axel
1994
FRA
+7.21
87.00
23
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+7.29
87.49
24
FERRAGE Olivier
1994
FRA
+7.30
87.55
25
FLEURY Cedric
1993
FRA
+7.32
87.68
26
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
+7.34
87.80
27
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+7.48
88.66
28
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+7.62
89.53
29
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+7.73
90.21
30
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+9.33
100.08
31
VOIRIN Leo
1993
FRA
+10.10
104.84
32
ANSELME Antoine
1994
FRA
+10.13
105.02
33
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
+10.16
105.21
34
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+10.52
107.43
35
MUNIER Florian
1992
FRA
+10.53
107.49
36
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+10.57
107.74
37
ROUX MOLLARD Charles
1993
FRA
+10.65
108.23
38
LEVY GIRAUDI Theo
1994
FRA
+10.73
108.72
39
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
+11.20
111.63
40
JEANCOLAS Arthur
1993
FRA
+11.91
116.01
41
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+12.20
117.80
42
BLOND Pierre
1994
FRA
+12.44
119.28
43
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+12.67
120.70
44
GALAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+12.71
120.95
45
PARMENTIER Cedric
1994
FRA
+13.26
124.34
46
RIGAUD Jonathan
1994
FRA
+15.98
141.13
47
PEREZ Guillaume
1994
FRA
+16.66
145.33
48
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
+17.19
148.60
49
BELHEDI Malek
1993
FRA
+18.88
159.03
50
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+19.38
162.12
51
ARNOULD Simon
1992
FRA
+22.20
179.53
Did not finish 2nd run
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
LAFON Geraud
1992
FRA
AUDIGIER Julien
1994
FRA
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
FORNES Nicolas
1993
FRA
CRUZ-MERMY Anthony
1993
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
PELLINI Enzo
1993
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
BONNAFE Matthieu
1993
FRA
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOVAERE Henri
1993
BEL
MENGE Patrick
1990
SUI
LAURENT Nicolas
1993
FRA
BOURGEAT Mateo
1994
FRA
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
ZIMMERMANN Hugo
1993
FRA
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
REYGROBELLET Maxime
1994
FRA
PESSEY Anton
1993
FRA
MEROTTO Dorian
1993
FRA
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
GENIN Charles Hugo
1993
FRA
SCHOENAUER Kevin
1993
FRA
PIRAUD Baptiste
1993
FRA
VIALLIS Mickael
1993
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run