official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
1:49.39
33.60
2
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.15
34.79
3
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+0.72
39.33
4
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.12
42.51
5
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+1.24
43.46
6
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+1.41
44.81
7
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+1.59
46.25
8
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.75
47.52
9
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+1.80
47.92
10
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+2.11
50.38
11
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+2.12
50.46
12
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+2.25
51.49
13
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+2.34
52.21
14
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+2.40
52.69
14
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+2.40
52.69
16
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+2.53
53.72
17
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+2.56
53.96
18
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+2.65
54.68
19
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
+2.76
55.55
20
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+2.88
56.51
21
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+2.91
56.74
22
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+3.27
59.61
23
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+3.36
60.32
24
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+3.76
63.50
25
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+3.91
64.70
26
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+4.62
70.34
27
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
+4.86
72.25
28
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+5.21
75.04
29
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+5.31
75.83
30
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+5.38
76.39
31
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+5.41
76.63
32
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+5.53
77.58
33
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+5.92
80.68
34
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
+6.05
81.72
35
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+6.29
83.63
36
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+6.34
84.02
37
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
+6.41
84.58
38
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+6.48
85.14
39
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+7.01
89.35
40
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
+7.21
90.94
41
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+7.28
91.50
42
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
+7.47
93.01
43
TOLDO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+7.59
93.96
44
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+7.95
96.83
45
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+8.14
98.34
46
DE BIASIO Andrea
1994
ITA
+8.48
101.04
47
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
+8.51
101.28
48
KRITZINGER Rene
1996
ITA
+8.58
101.84
48
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+8.58
101.84
50
DI FAZIO Francesco
1996
ITA
+8.72
102.95
51
FILL Damian
1995
ITA
+8.84
103.91
52
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
+9.38
108.20
53
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+10.00
113.13
54
BALDESSARI Erman
1996
ITA
+10.62
118.06
55
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
+10.82
119.65
56
ZORZI Federico
1995
ITA
+11.20
122.68
57
PROFAIZER Nicolo
1995
ITA
+11.68
126.49
58
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+11.91
128.32
59
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+11.92
128.40
60
PAGANINI Stefano
1994
ITA
+12.82
135.56
61
FACCENDA Marco
1996
ITA
+13.61
141.84
62
ROSATI Damiano
1995
ITA
+13.64
142.08
63
BERTERA Nikolas
1993
ITA
+13.73
142.80
64
NICOLODI Mirco
1995
ITA
+13.84
143.67
65
VANZ Mattia
1995
ITA
+14.05
145.34
66
BUCELLA Adriano
1995
ITA
+14.06
145.42
67
DEBORTOLI Andrea
1994
ITA
+14.34
147.65
68
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+14.50
148.92
69
PICCOLIN Davide
1996
ITA
+15.33
155.52
70
ALBASINI Massimiliano
1996
ITA
+15.55
157.27
71
PALLANCH Federico
1993
ITA
+15.73
158.70
72
GOTTARDI Federico
1995
ITA
+15.85
159.66
73
SNICHELOTTO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+15.98
160.69
74
PANAROTTO Silvio
1995
ITA
+16.63
165.86
75
DE GIORGI Andrea
1993
ITA
+17.88
175.80
76
LEONETTI Mario
1994
ITA
+17.91
176.04
77
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+19.19
186.22
78
MORANDI Daniel
1995
ITA
+19.51
188.77
79
ROHLEDER Sebastiano
1996
ITA
+19.72
190.44
80
GHETTA Matteo
1995
ITA
+19.76
190.76
81
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
+20.51
196.72
82
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
+20.69
198.15
82
FURLAN Andreas
1995
ITA
+20.69
198.15
84
BORTOLOTTI Samuele
1996
ITA
+20.91
199.90
85
DEFLORIAN Giacomo
1996
ITA
+20.94
200.14
86
PALLANTI Alessio
1995
ITA
+21.21
202.29
87
MUTSCHLECHNER Ivan
1996
ITA
+22.10
209.37
88
LONGHI Davide
1996
ITA
+25.55
236.80
89
D ACQUISTO Luca
1994
ITA
+27.09
249.05
90
PIFFER Luca
1994
ITA
+30.24
274.10
91
ZANTEDESCHI Fabio
1995
ITA
+30.38
275.22
Did not finish 2nd run
RECLA Enrico
1992
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Piero
1996
ITA
JEZEK Filippo
1995
ITA
DERELLI Giangiacomo
1996
ITA
ROBERT LUCIANI Alessandro
1996
ITA
CIANCIULLI Nicolo
1996
ITA
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
MURER Marco
1992
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALLARIN Cosimo
1996
ITA
SANTI Filippo
1996
ITA
STEFANOLLI Paolo
1995
ITA
SILVESTRI Daniel
1996
ITA
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
CHENETTI Daniele
1996
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
CASTELLI Michele
1995
ITA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
DALDOSS Mattia
1994
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
PELLEGRINI Davide
1996
ITA
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run