official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
1:42.59
15.00
2
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.88
21.26
3
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.92
21.55
4
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+0.93
21.62
5
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.14
23.11
6
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.24
23.82
7
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+1.40
24.96
8
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.87
28.31
9
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.21
30.73
10
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.45
32.43
11
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.47
32.58
12
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+2.54
33.07
13
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.81
35.00
14
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.83
35.14
15
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.18
37.63
16
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+3.33
38.70
17
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+3.83
42.25
18
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+3.87
42.54
19
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.93
42.96
20
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+4.03
43.68
21
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+4.14
44.46
22
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+4.61
47.80
23
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+4.82
49.30
24
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+4.91
49.94
25
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+5.04
50.86
25
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+5.04
50.86
27
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+6.35
60.18
28
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+6.52
61.39
29
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+7.38
67.51
30
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+8.05
72.28
31
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+8.71
76.98
32
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+8.90
78.33
33
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+9.17
80.25
34
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+9.23
80.68
35
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+9.90
85.45
36
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+10.08
86.73
37
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+10.33
88.51
38
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+10.43
89.22
39
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+10.46
89.43
40
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+11.71
98.32
41
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+12.75
105.73
42
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+13.22
109.07
43
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+13.41
110.42
44
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+13.48
110.92
45
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+14.30
116.75
46
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+15.31
123.94
47
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+15.45
124.94
48
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+15.90
128.14
49
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+22.47
174.89
50
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+30.63
232.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
MILLER Max
2001
USA
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
FRISK David
1997
SWE
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA