St. Moritz (SUI)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
1.22.98
9.17
2
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.01
10.91
3
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+0.01
12.71
3
BRAUER Jono
1981
AUS
+0.01
12.71
5
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+0.01
13.58
6
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+0.02
17.77
7
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+0.02
21.03
8
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.02
21.75
9
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+0.03
25.01
10
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.03
26.74
11
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+0.03
27.75
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.03
29.27
13
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+0.03
29.56
14
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.03
29.71
15
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+0.04
33.47
16
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+0.04
34.62
17
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+0.04
35.20
18
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+0.04
35.42
19
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+0.05
39.18
20
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.05
40.04
21
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
+0.05
40.48
22
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+0.06
50.24
23
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+0.06
52.55
24
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+0.07
53.71
25
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+0.07
53.93
26
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+0.07
55.16
27
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+0.07
59.35
28
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.07
59.57
29
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
+0.08
60.22
30
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+0.08
62.24
31
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+0.08
63.54
32
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+0.08
65.64
33
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+0.08
66.94
34
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+0.09
69.04
35
STEINER Kevin
1987
SUI
+0.10
80.39
36
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+0.12
91.24
37
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
+0.13
101.22
38
PETRIG Sergio
1988
SUI
+0.15
110.98
39
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+0.15
115.82
40
PERKINS Skyler
1988
USA
+0.16
124.72
41
DILIK Yusuf
1985
TUR
+0.18
138.02
42
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
+0.18
138.45
43
TURKSEVER Sezai
1987
TUR
+0.22
167.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOUTERS Bram
1986
BEL
BONNER Drew
1988
USA
FLOWERS Andrew
1989
USA
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
PEER David
1990
SUI
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
GIGER Remo
1988
SUI
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
TAUDIEN Alex
1983
AUS
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run