official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DONATI Anna
1993
ITA
1:28.05
62.96
2
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+0.11
63.72
3
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+0.67
67.60
4
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
+1.36
72.38
5
LUPOTTO Yasmine
1992
ITA
+1.87
75.92
6
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
+2.23
78.41
6
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+2.23
78.41
8
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
+2.27
78.69
9
BLANC Nadine
1993
ITA
+4.03
90.88
10
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
+7.80
117.00
11
CURTA Eleonora
1995
ITA
+8.00
118.38
12
MEYER Celia
1996
SUI
+8.21
119.84
13
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+9.36
127.80
14
JORDAN Vanessa
1996
ITA
+11.88
145.26
15
AGNELLI Stephanie
1995
ITA
+12.40
148.87
16
ECCLESIA Marianna
1995
ITA
+12.78
151.50
17
MERONI Allegra
1993
ITA
+13.24
154.69
18
MANARA Claudia
1996
ITA
+13.32
155.24
18
DELL ACQUA Guya
1995
ITA
+13.32
155.24
20
GOLA Rebecca
1992
ITA
+13.48
156.35
21
TABANELLI Margherita
1995
ITA
+14.23
161.54
22
MINGARDO Sofia
1996
ITA
+14.69
164.73
23
MASSOLO Costanza
1992
ITA
+16.25
175.54
24
LIEBMAN Bianca
1996
ITA
+16.29
175.82
25
BARMASSE Martina
1994
ITA
+16.41
176.65
26
GOLDONI Lucrezia
1995
ITA
+17.25
182.47
27
CHUPIN Camille
1993
ITA
+17.92
187.11
28
VILLA Lodovica
1993
ITA
+18.30
189.74
29
MANES Alice
1996
ITA
+19.25
196.32
30
IMPERIAL Valeria
1994
ITA
+20.48
204.84
31
VIGANO Chiara
1993
ITA
+20.71
206.44
32
FERRAZZA Ludovica
1996
ITA
+22.94
221.89
33
INTRONA Micol
1994
ITA
+23.98
229.09
34
BIELLER Sharon
1992
ITA
+25.10
236.85
Did not finish 2nd run
IMPERIAL Arianna
1996
ITA
PERRET Federica
1995
ITA
ARTAZ Laura
1992
ITA
DARDANA Cecilia
1993
ITA
PATROCLE Stephanie
1995
ITA
REFINETTI Maria
1996
ITA
CRETAZ Marta
1992
ITA
GALLO Elisa
1994
ITA
PICCHIOTTINO Carola
1996
ITA
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
DE FABIANI Susanna
1996
ITA
RAMIRES Federica
1992
ITA
CORSER Sophie
1996
NZL
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
RAMASCO Camilla
1994
ITA
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
SUPERTI Martina
1996
ITA
LOUVIN Geraldine
1996
ITA
CAZZANELLI Beatrice
1995
ITA
BRAINOVICH Giulia
1996
ITA
CAMPANATI Giulia
1995
ITA
LALE LACROIX Genie
1995
ITA
ADORNI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
SOFFIATI Giulia
1994
ITA
BLANC Alice
1994
ITA
GABASIO Alice
1995
ITA
SMITH Hunter-Rose
1995
NZL
CLUSAZ Alessia
1993
ITA
ROTA Julienne
1995
ITA
VIGNOTTI Giulia
1992
ITA
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
CHIARA Frida
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run