official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
1:16.48
11.29
2
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.10
12.10
3
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+0.43
14.78
4
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.60
16.15
5
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.09
20.13
6
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.25
21.42
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.26
21.50
8
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.47
23.21
9
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.53
23.69
10
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.74
25.40
11
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+1.93
26.94
12
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.97
27.26
13
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+2.09
28.23
14
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.10
28.31
15
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+2.15
28.72
16
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.22
29.29
17
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.33
30.18
18
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.36
30.42
19
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+2.39
30.67
20
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+2.44
31.07
21
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.49
31.48
22
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+2.54
31.88
23
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+2.82
34.15
24
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+3.03
35.85
25
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+3.44
39.18
26
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+3.76
41.77
27
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+3.84
42.42
28
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+4.27
45.91
29
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+4.58
48.42
30
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.62
48.74
31
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+5.05
52.23
32
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+5.14
52.96
33
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+5.15
53.04
34
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+5.19
53.36
35
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+5.45
55.47
36
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+5.57
56.44
37
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+5.65
57.09
38
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+5.79
58.23
39
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+6.58
64.63
40
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+6.59
64.71
41
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.96
67.71
42
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+6.98
67.87
43
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+7.57
72.66
44
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+7.61
72.98
45
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+7.69
73.63
46
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+7.87
75.09
47
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+8.59
80.93
48
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+8.98
84.09
49
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+9.00
84.25
50
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
+9.37
87.25
51
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+9.64
89.44
52
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+10.76
98.52
53
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+11.33
103.14
54
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+13.17
118.06
55
BLANC Damien
1995
FRA
+13.28
118.95
Did not finish 2nd run
SUCHARITAKUL Kanes
1992
THA
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
BOTTARELLI Remy
1996
FRA
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run