official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
1:46.78
23.00
2
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+0.29
24.98
3
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.49
26.35
4
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+0.59
27.03
5
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.26
31.61
6
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.62
34.08
7
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.69
34.55
8
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+1.91
36.06
9
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+3.42
46.38
10
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+3.96
50.07
11
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+3.99
50.28
12
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+4.44
53.35
13
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+4.66
54.86
14
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+5.01
57.25
15
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+5.14
58.14
15
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+5.14
58.14
17
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+5.51
60.67
18
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+5.68
61.83
19
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+6.62
68.26
20
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
+7.02
70.99
21
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+7.23
72.43
22
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+8.03
77.90
23
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+9.16
85.62
24
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+9.72
89.45
25
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
+9.84
90.27
26
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
+10.64
95.74
27
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+10.88
97.38
28
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+11.14
99.16
29
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+11.58
102.17
30
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+11.70
102.99
31
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+12.12
105.86
32
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+12.25
106.75
33
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+12.37
107.57
34
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
+12.89
111.12
35
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
+14.28
120.63
36
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+14.48
121.99
37
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+16.53
136.01
38
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+16.63
136.69
39
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+19.62
157.13
40
BOYER Loris
2004
FRA
+20.91
165.95
Did not finish 2nd run
EDMOND Charles
2004
FRA
PRAZ DIEU Victor
2004
FRA
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
LAMASA Giorgio
2004
FRA
BLANC Romain
2004
FRA
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
BUSCA Thibaud
2003
FRA
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
JARDEL Thomas
2003
FRA
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
GUILLOT Pablo
2003
FRA
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
BLANCHET Kerrian
2004
FRA
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
BORIE Mathis
2004
FRA
GARDIEN Robin
2004
FRA
PETRY Mathis
2003
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
BICH Tino
2003
FRA
SIMON NEYROUD Theo
2003
FRA
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
POISSONNIER Paco
2003
FRA
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
COSTA Hugo
2003
FRA
RENAUT Enzo
2004
FRA
POZZALLO Leni
2003
FRA
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
PELTIER Mael
2003
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run