Yllas (FIN)

National Championships
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
1:51.71
10.98
2
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+0.01
11.07
3
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+0.25
13.17
4
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+0.65
16.68
5
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.06
20.28
6
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.02
28.70
7
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.51
33.00
8
SATTANEN Juho
1995
FIN
+2.74
35.02
9
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+2.79
35.46
10
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+2.81
35.63
11
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+3.03
37.56
12
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+3.09
38.09
13
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+3.13
38.44
13
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+3.13
38.44
15
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.23
39.32
16
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+3.24
39.40
17
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+3.28
39.75
18
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+3.29
39.84
19
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+3.30
39.93
20
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+3.42
40.98
21
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+3.46
41.33
22
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+3.50
41.68
23
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+3.77
44.05
24
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+4.08
46.77
25
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+4.14
47.30
26
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
+4.39
49.49
27
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+4.49
50.37
28
PESOLA Elias
1998
FIN
+4.84
53.44
29
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+4.85
53.53
30
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+5.18
56.42
31
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+5.31
57.56
32
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+5.66
60.63
33
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+5.83
62.12
34
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
+5.89
62.65
35
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+6.04
63.97
36
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+6.26
65.90
37
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+6.59
68.79
38
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
+6.71
69.84
39
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+6.84
70.99
39
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+6.84
70.99
41
PARTANEN Teemu
1999
FIN
+7.23
74.41
42
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+8.06
81.69
43
KAINULAINEN Kalle
1998
FIN
+8.46
85.20
44
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+8.69
87.21
45
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+8.71
87.39
46
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
+8.96
89.58
47
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+9.31
92.65
48
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+9.71
96.16
49
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+9.84
97.30
50
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+9.87
97.57
51
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+10.32
101.51
52
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+10.79
105.64
53
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
+10.83
105.99
54
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
+11.57
112.48
55
HAMALAINEN Aapo
1999
FIN
+11.71
113.71
56
ALANISKA Ville
1999
FIN
+11.86
115.02
57
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
+12.57
121.25
58
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
+13.02
125.20
59
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+13.25
127.22
60
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
+20.71
192.66
61
LARSEN Even Flaat
1999
NOR
+21.96
203.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run