Yllas (FIN)

National Junior Championships
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
1:52.66
9.15
2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.32
11.93
3
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+0.36
12.28
4
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+1.55
22.63
5
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+1.93
25.94
6
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+2.14
27.77
7
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.54
31.24
8
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+2.57
31.51
9
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+2.78
33.33
10
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+2.83
33.77
10
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.83
33.77
12
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+3.00
35.25
13
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.13
36.38
14
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+3.25
37.42
14
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+3.25
37.42
16
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+3.30
37.86
17
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+3.33
38.12
18
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+3.39
38.64
19
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+3.41
38.81
20
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+3.45
39.16
21
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+3.49
39.51
22
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.60
40.47
23
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.74
41.68
24
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+3.76
41.86
25
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+3.88
42.90
26
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+4.08
44.64
27
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+4.14
45.16
28
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.52
48.47
29
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+4.62
49.34
30
MERISALO Sami
1996
FIN
+4.88
51.60
31
PESOLA Elias
1998
FIN
+4.94
52.12
32
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+5.18
54.21
32
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+5.18
54.21
34
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+5.46
56.65
35
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+5.56
57.51
36
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+5.59
57.78
37
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+5.60
57.86
38
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+5.66
58.38
39
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+5.92
60.65
40
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+6.03
61.60
41
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
+6.05
61.78
41
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+6.05
61.78
41
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+6.05
61.78
44
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+6.10
62.21
45
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
+7.27
72.39
45
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+7.27
72.39
47
PARTANEN Teemu
1999
FIN
+7.30
72.65
48
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+7.68
75.96
49
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
+7.81
77.09
50
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+8.18
80.31
51
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+8.29
81.26
52
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+8.91
86.66
53
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+9.92
95.44
54
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+10.05
96.57
55
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
+11.52
109.36
56
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+11.58
109.88
57
HAMALAINEN Aapo
1999
FIN
+11.74
111.27
58
ALANISKA Ville
1999
FIN
+11.84
112.14
59
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
+12.02
113.71
60
LARSEN Even Flaat
1999
NOR
+12.57
118.49
61
PAASCHE Joergen
1998
NOR
+15.40
143.11
62
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
+16.97
156.77
63
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
+17.04
157.38
64
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
+22.44
204.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run