official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
1:21.09
24.41
2
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+1.18
34.89
3
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.19
34.98
4
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.34
36.31
5
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+1.59
38.53
6
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+1.60
38.62
7
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
+1.69
39.42
8
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+2.40
45.72
9
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+2.91
50.25
10
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+3.12
52.11
11
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.22
53.00
12
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+3.47
55.22
13
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+3.61
56.46
14
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+3.87
58.77
15
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+3.97
59.66
16
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+3.98
59.75
17
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+4.21
61.79
18
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.65
65.70
19
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+4.67
65.88
20
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+4.88
67.74
21
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+5.00
68.81
22
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+5.01
68.89
23
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+5.36
72.00
24
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+5.65
74.58
25
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+5.66
74.67
26
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+5.69
74.93
27
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
+6.06
78.22
28
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+6.23
79.73
29
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+6.29
80.26
30
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+6.46
81.77
31
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+6.65
83.46
32
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+7.37
89.85
33
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+7.53
91.27
33
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+7.53
91.27
35
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+7.72
92.96
36
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+7.81
93.76
37
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+7.84
94.02
38
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.12
96.51
39
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+8.23
97.48
40
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+8.62
100.95
41
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+8.75
102.10
42
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+8.87
103.17
43
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+8.95
103.88
44
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+9.23
106.36
45
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+9.33
107.25
46
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+9.42
108.05
47
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+9.68
110.36
48
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
+9.70
110.54
49
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
+9.76
111.07
50
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+10.03
113.47
51
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+10.10
114.09
52
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
+10.16
114.62
53
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+10.26
115.51
54
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+10.28
115.69
55
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+10.33
116.13
56
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+10.80
120.30
57
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+12.67
136.91
58
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+12.79
137.97
59
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+14.14
149.96
60
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+15.00
157.60
61
STREICH Philipp
1999
GER
+22.51
224.28
Did not finish 2nd run
HUBMANN Tobias
1999
GER
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
Did not finish 1st run
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
REILLY Garreth
1999
IRL
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
WYDRO Jan
1998
POL
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run