official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
2:18.88
16.04
2
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+0.01
16.11
3
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+0.34
18.51
4
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+0.47
19.46
5
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+2.24
32.33
6
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+2.31
32.84
7
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+2.32
32.91
8
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+3.04
38.15
9
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+3.17
39.09
10
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+3.59
42.15
11
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+3.70
42.95
12
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+3.83
43.89
13
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+3.95
44.77
14
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+4.86
51.38
15
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
+5.10
53.13
16
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+5.44
55.60
17
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+6.63
64.26
18
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
+6.67
64.55
19
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+6.78
65.35
20
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
+6.80
65.49
21
BALLESTO Emma
2000
FRA
+7.08
67.53
22
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+7.12
67.82
23
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+7.43
70.07
24
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+7.50
70.58
25
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+8.11
75.02
26
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
+8.18
75.53
27
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+8.59
78.51
28
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+8.85
80.40
29
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
+9.94
88.33
30
STEFANIDES Claire
2002
FRA
+10.51
92.47
31
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+10.56
92.84
32
VAUCELLE Lena
2001
FRA
+11.17
97.27
33
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+11.32
98.36
34
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
+11.41
99.02
35
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+11.79
101.78
36
MCNAB Mia
2002
FRA
+13.08
111.16
37
GOURGAUD Sarah
2002
FRA
+16.06
132.84
38
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
+16.63
136.98
39
ARNAUD Lola
2002
FRA
+17.26
141.56
39
DUPONT ROC Maud
2002
NED
+17.26
141.56
41
DESMALLES Salome
2002
FRA
+17.99
146.87
42
VACHERON Clea
2002
FRA
+19.75
159.67
43
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+20.79
167.23
Did not finish 2nd run
CONTAMINE Candice
2002
FRA
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
SAZIO Keryline
2001
FRA
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
POULESQUEN Enola
2002
FRA
PEYROT Elodie
2001
FRA
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
RAISSON Lila
2001
FRA
PERIGEAT Chloe
2001
FRA
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
PERONNIER Marika
1991
FRA
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
MONNET Alicia
2002
FRA
RUE DE Isabelle
2000
NED
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
BRODIER Mathilde
2002
FRA
VIDONI Mathilde
2002
FRA
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
RELAT Maria
1999
ESP
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
CANTELE Erika
2000
FRA
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
Disqualified 1st run